Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/22/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
88
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joe Clayton LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SC KWPN 0 0 40.12 $7,127.00
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 40.21 $5,701.60
3 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 0 0 40.23 $4,276.20
4 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z KWPN 0 0 41.51 $2,850.80
5 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT 0 0 41.59 $1,995.56
6 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 0 0 42.47 $1,567.94
7 Frederick Troschke CHECKER 47 HOLST 0 0 43.38 $1,140.32
8 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 0 0 43.76 $855.24
9 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY BWP 0 0 44.81 $855.24
10 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 0 0 48.47 $712.70
11 Karen Polle WITH WINGS 0 4 39.58 $712.70
12 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 0 4 40.74 $712.70
13 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL OS 0 4 41.18 $114.03
14 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN OS 0 4 44.04 $114.03
15 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 0 4 44.74 $114.03
16 Tom Sanders COLARDE E KWPN 0 4 45.81 $114.03
17 Spencer Roe ECLIPS KWPN 0 4 49.23 $114.03
18 Emilia Loser LESODERO KWPN 0 8 43.71 $114.03
19 Sophi Hinners CARLOTTA 212 0 8 43.76 $114.03
20 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY WESTPHALIA 0 8 45.1 $114.03
21 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS KWPN 0 8 46.68 $114.03
22 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 0 8 47.38 $114.03
23 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 0 8 52.62
24 Sebastian Adams CARLO KWPN 0 Eli
25 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH HOLST 1
26 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K DWB 1
27 Stella Rohlcke DELINA DWB 1
28 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON KWPN 1
29 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR BWP 1
30 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 4
31 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 ZANG 4
32 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM 4
33 Alexis Borrin ATEIS DE CLARENCE KWPN 4
34 Joost Martens CONTHINO 4
35 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A HOLST 4
36 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL KWPN 4
37 Doron Kuipers FABULOUS 4
38 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 4
39 Elin Ott NANU II 4
40 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 HOLST 4
41 Edwin Smits FAREZZO ISH 4
42 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 4
43 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 4
44 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 4
45 Emile Tacken CAS 4
46 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4
47 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 4
48 Deborah Jackson CASSINO HOLST 5
49 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP BWP 5
50 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 5
51 Koki Saito CHACONETA 5
52 Justine Tebbel CAMILLA PJ 5
53 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK HANN 5
54 Eduardo Damiani Filizola COLDPLAY BWP 5
55 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA WESTF 5
56 Oliver Schaal CALVIN 115 BWP 6
57 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 8
58 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 8
59 Pal Flam CLOONEY II BWP 8
60 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE HOLST 8
61 Lars Volmer DIAMOND FOR PLEASURE 8
62 Niels Bulthuis LA TOUCHA VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 8
63 Angelique Rusen CORNADO II 8
64 Eva Ulrika Cappelen CARRERO WESTF 9
65 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z 9
66 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 9
67 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL 9
68 Maximiliane Ruppert LORENZO 354 9
69 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR BAYER 9
70 Alexandre Gadelha QANUK Z 10
71 Andrej Pavlovic HOZNAYO ZANG 12
72 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 12
73 Harry Whall QUALITY OLD JOKER 13
74 Greta Reinacher CLAUDIUS R 13
75 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 14
76 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z 16
77 Marie-Louise Thomas ARAMIS ZANG 16
78 John Steeghs GOOGLE KWPN 17
79 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE 17
80 Damian Ostrega FELINE 17
81 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 17
82 Saskia Kobe CILLA O 20
83 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA Ret
83 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ROSCOE BWP Ret
83 Kasper H. Hansen SCHWEINSTEIGER Ret
86 Carlos Lange Fraile FLYING PLEASURE Eli
86 Vivien Blandfort BE GENTLE HANN Eli
86 Ernesto Canseco PRETTY LITTLE LIAR KWPN Eli