Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
1/25/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
75
1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SBS 0 0 36.08 $7,127.00
2 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HANN 0 0 36.17 $5,701.60
3 Lars Kersten DOBBEY SI 0 0 36.84 $4,276.20
4 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 0 0 37.65 $2,850.80
5 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI 0 0 37.79 $1,995.56
6 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z OS 0 0 39.08 $1,567.94
7 Teun Vestjens FELICE ZANG 0 0 39.43 $1,140.32
8 Jennifer Pedersen DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN KWPN 0 0 40.53 $855.24
9 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z HANN 0 4 35.84 $855.24
10 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen COMPLETELY NUTS ZANG 0 4 37.57 $712.70
11 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM OS 0 4 38.44 $712.70
12 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO BWP 0 4 38.68 $712.70
13 Davide Kainich ARIAN RHEIN 0 4 38.99 $114.03
14 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA 0 4 39.48 $114.03
15 Christian Ahlmann CIAO CONNI ST OS 0 4 43.49 $114.03
16 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME 0 8 37.89 $114.03
17 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski BE HAPPY BWP 0 8 40.87 $114.03
18 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 0 12 36.35 $114.03
19 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL KWPN 0 12 43.42 $114.03
20 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER 0 Eli
21 Deborah Jackson CASSINO SF 1
22 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK BWP 1
23 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO HOLST 1
24 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR 2
25 Sander Geerink DONNER IK WESTF 4
26 Natalia Czernik ABIGEJ OS 4
27 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
28 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 4
29 Daniele Augusto Da Rios DEZ' OOKTOFF BWP 4
30 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab MR INDOLY GREY 4
31 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 4
32 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 4
33 Rob Heyligers FFW88 BWP 4
34 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H 4
35 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B KWPN 4
36 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO KWPN 4
36 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 4
38 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z 4
39 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH ZANG 4
40 Monique Van Den Broek QUINTERA ZANG 4
41 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 4
42 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF KWPN 4
42 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD KWPN 4
44 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
45 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL KWPN 4
46 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS OS 4
47 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA 4
48 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 4
49 Kevin Beerse FENIA BWP 5
50 Robinson Maupiler TALIKA DES ISLES 8
51 Denis Lynch CHABLIS SF 8
52 Sven Heitkemper CHOPIN KWPN 8
53 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 8
54 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 8
55 Leon Thijssen ILLINOIS Z 8
56 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY 8
57 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN 8
58 Jan Berben CHILLI B 8
59 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA KWPN 8
60 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON KWPN 8
61 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 9
62 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 WESTF 9
63 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 HOLST 9
64 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z HOLST 12
65 Thibeau Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN ZANG 12
66 Darryl Walker CALIVA CHARCA MM Z BWP 12
67 Douglas Lindelow SAINT TROPEZ SOUL 12
68 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 12
69 Manuel Fernandez-Saro KEY TO PRESIDENT 13
70 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS 14
71 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z CDE 15
72 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR ZANG 16
73 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS SBS 17
74 Joost Martens CELINDEE HANN 24
75 Samuel Hutton BALI DE L HERIBUS Ret