Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
11/16/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
100
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
72 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 9
73 Cameron Hanley PMH POLLYANNA 9
74 Devon Auerbach FINALE NRPS 12
75 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET BWP 12
76 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 SCSL 12
77 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z 12
78 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD ZANG 12
79 Yuri Mansur Guerios AMOR 12
80 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO KWPN 13
81 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU HANN 13
82 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 KWPN 15
83 Sebastian Karshuning BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE HOLST 16
84 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE WESTF 16
85 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH KWPN 16
86 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH ISH 16
87 Niels Bulthuis ENTERPRISE AES 17
88 Marcel Wolf SIELLA 17
89 Elena Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA OS 17
90 Thomas Brandt BENEKE 20
91 Gaj Riossa DOLLARBOY L 21
92 Justine Tebbel LYCON 3 26
93 Beth Vernon FENIX WESTF 28
94 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 KWPN Ret
94 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA Ret
94 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD OS Ret
94 Philipp Battermann CHILI CON PEPPER HOLST Ret
94 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD HOLST Ret
99 Harry Allen DIS MOI TOUT DE CLAIRBOIS Eli
99 Ben Schroder EZRA VAN W SBS Eli
1 Guido Franchi LACOX 0 0 37.45 $7,435.81
2 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 0 0 37.96 $5,948.64
3 Lars Kersten DOBBEY SF 0 0 38.08 $4,461.48
4 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO KWPN 0 0 38.92 $2,974.32
5 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER HOLST 0 0 39.18 $2,082.02
6 Christian Hess CASALITO RHEIN 0 0 42.39 $1,635.27
7 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II HOLST 0 1 47.66 $1,189.72
8 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE KWPN 0 4 38.13 $892.29
9 Chris Sorensen BOBBY BWP 0 4 39.38 $892.29
10 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA KWPN 0 4 39.68 $743.58
11 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER OLDBG 0 4 39.92 $743.58
12 Joost Martens FORTUNA SF 0 4 42.64 $743.58
13 Niels Kersten CAN WIN KWPN 0 4 43.6 $120.41
14 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP OS 0 4 45.8 $120.41
15 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV OLDENBURG 0 4 46.6 $120.41
16 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI WESTF 0 8 42.18 $120.41
17 Scott Brash HELLO M'LORD OS 0 11 53.24 $120.41
18 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF DWB 0 13 47.14 $120.41
19 Marco Kutscher VAN GOGH HANN 1 $120.41
20 Darragh Kenny DUTSBOY KWPN 1 $120.41
21 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN KWPN 1 $120.41
22 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS NWB 1 $120.41
23 Anna Maria Kuhlmann LYONEL D DSP 1 $120.41
24 Boris Kapp COBY 8 KWPN 1 $120.41
25 Andrew Ramsay EFODEA HANN 1 $120.41
26 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO KWPN 4
27 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 KWPN 4
28 Giavanna Rinaldi DAQUAR CC 1236 OS 4
29 Katie Pytches CSF OLYMPIC LADY HOLST 4
30 Giampiero Garofalo EMO 4
31 Abdel Said CHAKIRA KWPN 4
32 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 4
33 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH HANN 4
34 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 4
35 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL MECKL 4
36 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO HANOVERIAN 4
37 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM 4
38 Jorg Kreutzmann NO LIMIT 64 BWP 4
39 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN HOLST 4
40 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 4
41 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 KWPN 4
41 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 WESTF 4
43 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO HANN 4
44 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 4
45 Jessica Mendoza DUBAI KWPN 4
46 Gudrun Patteet EXELLENTIE 4
47 Vincent Elbers CATUSO 4
48 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 5
48 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 OS 5
50 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA HOLST 5
51 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 5
52 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA KWPN 5
53 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY KWPN 5
54 Petronella Andersson BURBURRY R OLDENBURG 5
55 Tommaso Gerardi BUCARAMANGA 5
56 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 SI 5
56 Laetitia Du Couedic BALI 32 HOLST 5
58 Michael Hagemann MISS BALOU HOLST 5
59 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 WESTF 5
60 Anna Duff PIET 55 8
61 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 8
62 Laura Sutterluty FORTUNE 17 ZANG 8
63 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 WESTF 8
64 Frank Schuttert BENUR DU ROMET HANN 8
65 Rene Dittmer SAMURAI 501 DSP 9
66 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z WESTF 9
67 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z ZANG 9
68 Jens Christ RISING SON ZANG 9
69 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 9
70 Christopher Klasener VAN LOU ZANG 9
71 Dirk Ahlmann CASADELLO 9