The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/19/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
65
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 0 0 35.79 $7,435.81
2 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP HANN 0 0 35.98 $5,948.64
3 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA 0 0 36.5 $4,461.48
4 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 OS 0 0 38.72 $2,974.32
5 Rob Heyligers FFW88 HANN 0 0 39.42 $2,082.02
6 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 0 0 41.55 $1,635.87
7 Lennert Hauschild CHAMPAGNER 64 0 0 42.25 $1,189.72
8 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY 0 4 37.28 $892.29
9 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA SF 0 4 37.61 $892.29
10 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 0 4 38.09 $743.58
11 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 0 4 40.68 $743.58
12 Graham Babes BOUCHERON ZANG 0 8 38.05 $743.58
13 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF KWPN 0 8 40.35 $120.41
14 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 SBS 0 8 41.96 $120.41
15 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 0 8 43.3 $120.41
16 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS SF 0 9 49.77 $120.41
17 Steven Veldhuis EL CLARIMO BWP 0 12 43.17 $120.41
18 Marie-Louise Thomas CIANDRO HOLST 0 Ret
19 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 KWPN 1
20 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK KWPN 1
21 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP DWB 4
22 Anna Duff PIET 55 KWPN 4
23 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
24 Giampiero Garofalo EMO 4
25 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO KWPN 4
26 Louise Saywell SULTANAH KWPN 4
27 Finja Bormann CRAZY CHARA AES 4
28 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT HANN 4
29 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo CASSINETTE 4
30 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
31 Jan Maly ZARTHAGO BR Z BWP 4
32 Jens Christ RISING SON 4
33 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 5
34 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 5
35 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P 5
36 Isabelle Van Straaten CALL ME KWPN 5
37 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND KWPN 5
38 Antonia Andersson DORYANE HDH 5
39 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 5
40 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 BWP 5
41 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE WESTF 8
42 Erika Lickhammer HIGH NITRO 8
43 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE SWB 8
44 Iris Micheis WISHKARLA 8
45 Jack Ansems FARINO KWPN 9
46 Ralf Runge SUMMERSAULT 9
47 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL BAVAR 9
48 Ethen Ahearne BRUNO BANANI 9 ZANG 9
49 Patrick Van der Schans CARGO OS 10
50 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M KWPN 10
51 Shady Samir RAHMANNSHOF BENTLY KWPN 11
52 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA 12
53 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA OLDBG 12
54 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH HOLST 12
55 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR KWPN 13
56 Abbe Burchmore Eames BOOMING BLUE Z 13
57 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY ZANG 13
58 Gregory Hill BIG BEN OS 13
59 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 13
60 Axelle Cotteaux D CUMANO'S SON BW KWPN 17
61 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF KWPN 18
62 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE Ret
62 Alexa Larkin DE VLEUT ZANG Ret
62 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R Ret
62 Marten Forkert CASILLAS KWPN Ret