Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/13/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
61
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 0 0 38.97 $7,435.81
2 Niels Carstensen SANDRO GOLD KWPN 0 0 39.38 $5,948.64
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA DSP 0 0 40.57 $4,461.48
4 Monique Van Den Broek DANTOS HBC KWPN 0 0 41.34 $2,974.32
5 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 0 0 42.79 $2,082.02
6 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET MECKL 0 0 43.38 $1,636.48
7 Amy Inglis WISHES DSP 0 0 43.59 $1,189.72
8 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH AES 0 0 44.04 $892.29
9 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 0 4 40.46 $892.29
10 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z KWPN 0 4 41.93 $744.18
11 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD ZANG 0 4 42.93 $744.18
12 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE OLDBG 0 4 43.67 $744.18
13 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL OS 0 4 46.58 $120.41
14 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA OS 0 4 52.69 $120.41
15 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA RHEIN 0 8 45.12 $120.41
16 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 0 8 53.03 $120.41
17 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD MECKL 1
18 Manuel Feldmann LIMBO W WESTF 4
19 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z HOLST 4
20 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II ZANG 4
21 Delphine Klopper GLADDYS VD LINDEHOEVE Z KWPN 4
22 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
23 Emma Augier De Moussac BRIGHTON BAY BWP 4
24 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 4
25 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO KWPN 4
26 Matthias Lucas ARMAND DE CORCY K HOLST 4
27 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 BAD-WU 4
28 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT 4
29 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer JEWEL LVP SF 4
30 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 4
31 Laurie Touw CAREL VAN DONDEREN BWP 4
32 Holger Hetzel LEPUS KWPN 4
33 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SVKWB 4
34 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 5
35 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL ZANG 5
36 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS RHEIN 5
37 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING 8
38 Jessica Mendoza CONVINCED I AM 8
39 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD ISH 8
40 Samuel Hutton CAMERON DE HUS Z KWPN 8
41 Boy Peels AMANDO ZANG 8
42 Peter Bulthuis CICERO'S BOY 8
43 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO 8
44 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 9
45 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO KWPN 9
46 Pieter Keunen QUITERO VZ HOLST 9
47 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER ZANG 9
48 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER 12
49 Fredrik Spetz DAQUAR CC 1236 SF 12
50 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX HOLST 12
51 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SF 12
52 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS BWP 13
53 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 13
54 Iris Micheis WISHKARLA 14
55 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo BRIANNE TN KWPN 15
56 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO KWPN 15
57 Sofia Majorova JUSTIN GUZZI VAN'T ASSCHA KWPN 16
58 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z BWP 16
59 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 ZANG 17
60 Kevin Beerse FADDE HANN Ret
61 Yuri Mansur Guerios OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH KWPN Eli