Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
4/6/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
75
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sjaak Sleiderink ASTAKKATO KWPN 0 0 32.89 $7,435.81
2 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z HANN 0 0 34.78 $5,948.64
3 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 ZANG 0 0 34.97 $4,461.48
4 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z ZANG 0 0 35.08 $2,974.32
5 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ZANG 0 0 35.51 $2,082.02
6 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA HOLST 0 0 35.6 $1,635.87
7 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 0 0 36.57 $1,189.72
8 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK KWPN 0 0 36.7 $892.29
9 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY SF 0 0 37.66 $892.29
10 Kevin Olsmeyer FILEMON 0 0 37.8 $743.58
11 Lars Volmer TAM TAM SEMILLY AES 0 4 35.32 $743.58
12 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA SF 0 4 36.45 $743.58
13 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 OS 0 4 37.28 $120.41
14 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 ZANG 0 4 39.77 $120.41
15 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 1 $120.41
16 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD WESTF 4 $120.41
17 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV OLDBG 4 $120.41
18 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 4 $120.41
19 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY 4 $120.41
20 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 SF 4
21 Armin Schafer BALDUR 75 4
22 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M OS 4
23 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN KWPN 4
24 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET 4
25 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA CH 4
25 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 4
27 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 4
28 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE HOLST 4
29 Aniek Poels EVIVERA BWP 4
30 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA KWPN 4
31 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX 4
32 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 SF 4
33 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE HOLST 5
34 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q AES 5
35 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 5
36 Karin Martinsen FIOLA 5
37 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA KWPN 8
38 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II ISH 8
39 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN KWPN 8
40 Stefanie Saperstein LA BOOM KWPN 8
41 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR GSH 8
42 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR WESTF 8
43 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR 8
44 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ BWP 8
45 Ruben Lamers ENYA ZANG 8
46 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 8
47 Joan Greene CSF VINZE MECKL 8
48 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II ISH 9
49 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER 9
50 Dave Maarse ENGELIEN WESTF 9
51 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY KWPN 9
52 Natalia Belova MERCURY BWP 9
53 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO ZANG 9
54 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER HOLST 9
55 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 9
56 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX WESTF 10
57 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN 11
58 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 12
59 Amalie Hegre REMEDY KWPN 12
60 Edwin Smits LANTARO VON HOF 12
61 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV CHEVAL SUI 12
62 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z ZANG 12
63 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON ZANG 12
64 Louise Stenvang BRUUNHOLMS CADEAU KWPN 13
65 Amanda Ericsson HERE I AM DWB 13
66 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY SWB 14
67 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH OLDBG 15
68 Jessica Mendoza DEESSE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 16
69 Vincent Geerink ERANTA 32
70 Steve Lefevre KARAAT VAN'T MERELSNEST KWPN Ret
71 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 BWP Eli
71 Pernille Tribler ALFINA 3 MECKL Eli
71 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen GRAND COEUR 39 OS Eli
71 Teddy Van de Rijt LANDER Z AWO Eli
71 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL ZANG Eli