Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
1/26/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
73
1/25/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO HANN 0 0 31.55 $7,435.81
2 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 0 31.59 $5,948.64
3 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 BWP 0 0 31.73 $4,461.48
4 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0 0 31.91 $2,974.32
5 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT SWB 0 0 31.92 $2,082.02
6 Louise Saywell LADY LOU BELGIAN WA 0 0 32.06 $1,635.87
7 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO WESTF 0 0 33.15 $1,189.72
8 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 OLDBG 0 0 33.44 $892.29
9 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR WESTF 0 0 33.46 $892.29
10 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA HOLSTEINER 0 4 31.34 $743.58
11 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 KWPN 0 4 31.94 $743.58
12 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 0 4 33.88 $743.58
13 Emile Tacken CAS HOLST 0 4 39.12 $120.41
14 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 0 6 44.29 $120.41
15 Vanessa Borgmann C'EST BON 12 KWPN 0 12 38.19 $120.41
16 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 HOLST 1 $120.41
17 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP WESTPHALIA 4 $120.41
18 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 KWPN 4 $120.41
19 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 4 $120.41
20 Yves Awouters DALOA SF 4
21 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST KWPN 4
22 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 4
23 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 4
24 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP 4
25 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE BWP 4
26 David McPherson CAMALL BWP 5
27 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE HOLST 5
28 Paweena Hoppe CENINA BWP 5
29 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS OLDBG 5
30 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 HOLST 5
31 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD DWB 5
32 Pieter Keunen DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS HOLST 5
33 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 Z 8
34 Dave Maarse VALENTINO Z HANN 8
35 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL ZANG 8
36 Emil Hallundbaek ALLSTAR BWP 8
37 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO KWPN 8
38 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 BWB 8
39 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY HANN 8
40 Hans-Jorn Ottens CASH BWP 8
41 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 KWPN 8
42 Christine Dorenkamp LEPUS KWPN 8
43 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida JAMAL VD HEFFINCK SVKWB 8
44 Chloe Winchester EMMA BWP 8
45 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 8
46 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE BWP 8
47 Rachel Steffen INAR C BWP 9
48 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 9
49 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 10
50 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL KWPN 10
51 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR KWPN 12
52 Holger Hetzel DALLI DALLI 6 BWP 12
53 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 12
54 Svenja Herz ALICIA SN BWP 12
55 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU SWB 12
56 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OLDBG 12
57 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI 13
58 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 HANN 16
59 Jesse Luther CASTRO W KWPN 16
60 Tadayoshi Hayashi COOL DOWN 7 HOLST 16
61 Maud Roosendaal LORD SANDRO DDH OLDBG 16
62 Kai Antonius Reckmann TORNADO OLDBG 16
63 Camilla Ernst ADEWAY BWP 17
64 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA KWPN 25
65 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO KWPN 29
66 Simon Heineke QUBO HOLST Eli
66 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 HOLST Eli
66 Sofie Yderstraede Buka CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV HOLST Eli
66 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 KWPN Eli
66 Alexander Davis COCOBANTA HOLST Eli
66 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z KWPN Eli
72 Michael Duffy JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT ZANG Ret
72 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO BWP Ret