The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/17/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
98
11/16/2017 - 11/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS LU 0 0 34.71 $6,420.35
2 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER WESTF 0 0 34.76 $5,136.28
3 Laura Kraut DEVILLE BWP 0 0 35.09 $3,852.21
4 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE KWPN 0 0 35.2 $2,568.14
5 Niels Bulthuis BLUE SILVER KWPN 0 0 36.01 $1,797.69
6 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z OLDBG 0 0 36.96 $1,412.47
7 Nayel Nassar LORDAN ZANG 0 4 34.4 $1,027.25
8 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV HANN 0 4 34.81 $770.44
9 Louise Saywell SHAHENAZ WESTF 0 4 35.72 $770.44
10 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 0 4 36.33 $642.03
11 Lars Kersten DOBBEY DWB 0 4 36.34 $642.03
12 Ronald Sandbrink DIEGO KWPN 0 4 36.36 $642.03
13 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF KWPN 0 4 36.75 $104.39
14 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA BWP 0 4 37.69 $104.39
15 Gregory Wathelet LEICESTER S. I. 0 8 35.88 $104.39
16 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z 1 $104.39
17 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 1 $104.39
18 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE KWPN 1 $104.39
19 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO SBS 1 $104.39
20 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 KWPN 1 $104.39
21 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 1 $104.39
22 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE DSP 4 $104.39
23 Trevor Breen BOMBAY 4 $104.39
24 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA SBS 4 $104.39
25 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE BWP 4 $104.39
26 Maikel Van der Vleuten SALOMON KWPN 4
27 Viktor Daem BACARDI HANN 4
28 Erika Lickhammer MALIBOU HEART KWPN 4
29 Jens Fredricson BRIXTON SWB 4
30 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA SWB 4
31 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE KWPN 4
32 Timothy Hendrix EURO STAR OLDBG 4
33 Kessy Van Berlo ELEGANT KWPN 4
34 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 4
35 Guido Franchi LARBRAKER HOLST 4
36 Anna-Maria Grimm GERLINDE 33 ASSI 4
37 Reed Kessler KS STAKKI HANN 4
38 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE HANN 4
39 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 4
40 Niels Kersten CAN WIN KWPN 4
41 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR OS 4
42 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 4
43 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HANOVERIAN 4
44 Torben Kohlbrandt PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 5
45 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z HANN 5
46 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN ZANG 5
47 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST 5
48 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA 5
49 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 5
50 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SWB 5
51 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG 5
52 Martina Bernini CORENSO KWPN 8
53 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE HOLST 8
54 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS SF 8
55 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE SF 8
56 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z SBS 8
57 Rodrigo Silva Morgado EMIEL ZANG 8
58 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET 8
59 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 8
60 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SF 8
61 Jessica Toelstang LUIGI BWP 8
62 Michael Hagemann MISS BALOU OLDBG 8
63 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M WESTF 8
64 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CAROSSO 2 KWPN 8
65 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV HOLST 8
66 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z HOLST 8
67 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE ZANG 9
68 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE SF 9
69 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO KWPN 9
70 Maelle Martin CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z HANN 9
71 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA ZANG 11
72 Gudrun Patteet CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK CDE 12
73 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z ZANG 12
74 Ben Asselin LESSON PEAK ZANG 12
75 Yves Houtackers EXPRESSO HOLST 13
76 Horst-Klaus Heleine CASSIO D DUTCH WARM 13
77 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE OLDBG 13
78 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 13
79 Cagri Basel GODFRIED VAN DEN AARD KWPN 13
80 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z BWP 15
81 Remco Been ESMINKA ZANG 16
82 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI 16
83 Wesley Newlands GIN TONIC VD HAAGAKKERS KWPN 16
84 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 BWP 17
85 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO OLDBG 17
86 Elisabeth Kruse CONLOUBET 20
87 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II OS Eli
87 Kevin Thornton STARTSCHUSS KWPN Eli
89 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 OLDBG Ret
89 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z BWP Ret
89 Marcin Pakula TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG Ret
89 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD ZANG Ret
89 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN Ret
89 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA BWP Ret
89 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE SLS Ret
89 Paul Beecher CRUISING STAR BWP Ret
89 Wilhelm Winkeler EDISON D.N. SHBGB Ret
89 Christina Madsen DAUGHTRY MAK KWPN Ret