Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
4/7/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
79
4/6/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN HOLST 0 0 36.64 $6,420.35
2 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI HOLST 0 0 36.98 $5,136.28
3 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S 0 0 37.1 $3,852.21
4 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF KWPN 0 0 37.25 $2,568.14
5 Niels Knape JANOU BWP 0 0 37.33 $1,797.69
6 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 CSHA 0 0 37.82 $1,412.47
7 Anna Persson CASH MAN MECKL 0 0 37.88 $1,027.25
8 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL SWB 0 0 38.44 $770.44
9 Emma Tallberg ARVEN KWPN 0 4 36.71 $770.44
10 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF OLDBG 0 4 39.96 $642.03
11 Angelica Augustsson VAN DE EMMA KWPN 0 4 40.06 $642.03
12 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA RHEINLANDE 0 8 37.22 $642.03
13 Annabel Shields WET WET WET HOLST 0 8 39.58 $104.39
14 Malin Carlback ABRINA KWPN 0 0 69.48 $104.39
15 Pieter Keunen ALBAN KWPN 1 $104.39
16 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 1 $104.39
17 Gitte Dahl CONAN KWPN 1 $104.39
18 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE 1 $104.39
19 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA OS 1 $104.39
20 Adir Abreu Junior CHACTONUS 2 HANN 1 $104.39
21 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS OS 1
22 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 1
23 Kimberley Winsingh DON CELLO BWP 1
24 Amanda Ericsson CHABUM 2 NRPS 2
25 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL HOLST 2
26 Sebastian Adams UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE RHEIN 4
27 Viktor Daem QUINOA DES RIOLLETS WARMBLOOD 4
28 Carola Wegener CASPAR BLUE SF 4
29 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS OLDBG 4
30 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE SF 4
31 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 KWPN 4
32 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HANN 4
33 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA HANN 4
34 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR BH 4
35 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL WESTF 4
36 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO BWP 4
37 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS KWPN 4
38 Leon Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z SF 4
39 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 ZANG 4
40 Laurie Touw CAREL VAN DONDEREN 5
41 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING KWPN 5
42 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 5
43 Stella Rohlcke CRIMSON HANN 5
44 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE SWB 5
45 Barbara Steurer-Collee BIG BOY 36 ISH 5
46 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CARINA KWPN 5
47 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 OLDBG 5
48 Jorg Naeve CARENA 11 HOLST 5
49 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 5
50 Christopher Klasener EDWINA HOLST 5
51 Paul Kennedy DATERO H KWPN 5
52 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD KWPN 5
53 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO BWP 5
54 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE GANGSTER BWB 6
55 Robert Puck ECLIPS DWB 6
56 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING KWPN 6
57 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA RHEIN 8
58 Tom Martens UT WODKA HOLST 8
59 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z HOLST 8
60 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO ZANG 8
61 Emma Falk SNOWBALL OLDBG 8
62 Mathias Norheden Johansen CASALINO 2 SWB 9
62 Sanna Backlund WILHELMINA HOLST 9
64 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B KWPN 9
65 Julian De Boer CAROLLO KWPN 9
66 Bart Lips BENT MECKL 9
67 Kai Terhoeven Urselmans AL HAWAJER ABU DHABI KWPN 9
68 Ozgur Ozkan BONCETTO W HOLST 9
69 Sharon Quigley ADERMIE 52 12
70 Selcuk Koksalan ANGELOTTIE KWPN 12
71 Nicolas Toro DOMINICUS B KWPN 13
72 Siri Sward ICARO DI MAGICO KWPN 14
73 Mel Thijssen BATISTUTA BWP 14
74 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT KWPN 16
75 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 16
76 Steven Veldhuis DURAN DURAN KWPN 20
77 Sophie Schoonwater CARIZZO Z DUTCH WARM 22
78 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TREND LINE H ZANG Eli
78 Marcel Groen CAZAPILOKO SWB Eli