Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/31/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
72
3/30/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen GK CASPER HOLST 0 0 32.26 $6,420.35
2 Niels Knape SUAREZ HOLST 0 0 33.55 $5,136.28
3 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 0 33.62 $3,852.21
4 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV 0 0 34.46 $2,568.14
5 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE KWPN 0 0 34.92 $1,797.69
6 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SF 0 0 34.97 $1,412.47
7 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE KWPN 0 0 35.58 $1,027.25
8 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR SI 0 0 35.8 $770.44
9 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR WESTF 0 0 39.48 $770.44
10 Jorg Naeve CARENA 11 KWPN 0 4 33.31 $642.03
11 Anne Sophie Wenger VIDRETTA M DE BELLIGNIES 0 4 33.68 $642.03
12 Christian Kukuk CARILOT SBS 0 8 36.01 $642.03
13 Patricia Guery CHILLIPEPPER SB OS 0 8 37.78 $104.39
14 Jerome Guery INSTIT DE JUCASO KWPN 0 $104.39
15 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLA BROWN BWP 1 $104.39
16 Perry Geryl COCAINE KWPN 1 $104.39
17 Miranda Harrington BELLISIMA 1 $104.39
18 Berber Dijkman QUIDOR ROSE KWPN 1 $104.39
19 Annika Axelsson GALLANTINO 1
20 Loewie Joppen ILATINA BWP 1
21 Andreas Ripke CALMADO BWP 4
22 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL HOLST 4
23 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL BWP 4
24 Pieter Keunen ALBAN BWP 4
25 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN KWPN 4
26 Nisse Luneburg CALL ME SOX HOLST 4
27 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE HOLST 4
28 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 4
29 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HANN 4
30 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD BWP 4
31 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD KWPN 4
32 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE KWPN 5
33 Peter Olthof DOMA SUE 5
34 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 5
35 Vera Benchimol Brot DALOA 5
36 Ben Asselin VEYRON KWPN 5
37 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING 5
38 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE 8
39 Peter Bulthuis DANCING BOY SF 8
40 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN 8
41 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI OS 8
42 Ozgur Ozkan BONCETTO W KWPN 8
43 Guido Hornesch TI AMO 8
44 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z SBS 8
45 Christopher Klasener ZIPPIT ZANG 8
46 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 8
47 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ HOLST 9
48 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS ZANG 9
49 Kristian Houwen DADDY COOL JTH SBS 9
50 Anna Persson CASH MAN KWPN 9
51 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH SWB 9
52 Annabel Joost LETKISS 20 BWP 9
53 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON SA 9
54 Nick Benterman CANYON VOLO KWPN 10
55 Annabel Shields WET WET WET OLDBG 11
56 Emelie Hugoson-Feldt TREND LINE H KWPN 12
57 Thomas Brandt KIA V SWB 12
58 Robert Puck ECLIPS DWB 14
59 Jonathan Dixon CONTINIO KWPN 15
60 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 OLDBG 15
61 Rodrigo Silva Morgado DONCHALANT MECKL 16
62 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA KWPN 16
63 Kim Hoogenraat CAESAR HOLST 16
64 David Will SHEGGY KWPN 16
65 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN HANN 17
66 Stella Rohlcke CRIMSON KWPN 17
67 Emma Falk SNOWBALL SWB 22
68 Selcuk Koksalan QUINCY 137 SWB 28
69 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z OLDENBURG 37
70 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CRESPO PKZ ZANG Eli
71 Natalie Destree-Kradepohl GREECE WESTF Ret
71 Ciaran Dreeling LORD LENITAS BWP Ret