Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/18/2022
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
9/14/2022 - 9/18/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE 0 0 43.51 $14,579.72
2 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 0 0 43.71 $11,663.77
3 Evelina Tovek MOEBOETOE V/D ROSHOEVE 0 0 43.87 $8,747.83
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 43.93 $5,831.89
5 Niels Kersten GRIEG S BWP 0 0 44.45 $4,082.32
6 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 0 0 44.82 $3,207.54
7 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 0 0 45.99 $2,332.75
8 Rene Dittmer LUIGI VAN DE NETHE KWPN 0 0 48.29 $1,749.57
9 Marcus Westergren HURRY UP G 0 4 43.06 $1,749.57
10 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 0 4 43.65 $1,457.97
11 Niels Tacken CORDIS TOTALIS Z 0 4 44.62 $1,457.97
12 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 0 4 45.01 $1,457.97
13 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE KWPN 0 4 45.45 $170.52
14 Alise Oken GELVERA 0 4 46.44 $170.52
15 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO DUTCH WARM 1 $170.52
16 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 1
17 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CORINA BLUE 1
18 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 1
19 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
20 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 4
21 Marco Kutscher KALEJANDRO D 4
22 Harrie Smolders DOLINN 4
23 Mans Thijssen HELLO KWPN 4
24 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 4
25 Gabrielle Chugg CERA CASSIAGO SELLE FRAN 4
26 Gaj Riossa HERO WB 4
27 Tereza Vesela CHACCOLAN 4
28 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR OLDBG 4
29 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX HANOVERIAN 4
30 Isabell Bengtsson IL DIVO BS 4
31 Ernesto Canseco CORNET BLUE PS 4
32 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS 4
33 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND 4
34 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DEAU RE MI T&L Z 4
35 Vani Khosla INCITATUS 5
36 Theodor Linde LEHAR OLDENBURG 5
37 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA 6
38 Richard Vogel ACCOTON PS SI 8
39 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 8
40 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 8
41 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 8
42 Demi Van Grunsven HUCINTA 8
43 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 8
44 Alexander Butler TI AMO B Z HOLST 8
45 Daphne Van der Schaar ICEMAN VDS 9
46 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 9
47 Felix Hassmann SIG HAWKEYE ZANG 10
48 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 12
49 Luke Barham CELESTE DE MARS 12
50 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 13
51 Auke Feenstra IZZYLINEKE 16
52 Ahmed Naser Elnaggar ZWIEBERTJE NCS Z 18
53 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 20
54 Joey Alberti BALTIC LOVE 27
55 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 29
56 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL Ret
56 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ Ret
56 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE Ret
56 Vera Benchimol DREAM STAR ONE Ret
56 Christian Ahlmann MR.LINCOLN B Ret