Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/9/2020
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
2/6/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL KWPN 0 0 37.11 $14,567.58
2 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR WESTF 0 0 37.73 $11,654.07
3 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 BWP 0 0 38.6 $8,740.55
4 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 OS 0 0 40.56 $5,827.03
5 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HOLST 0 0 41.18 $4,078.92
6 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z OS 0 4 39.32 $3,204.86
7 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S SF 0 8 40.84 $2,330.81
8 Willem Greve DISINAA KWPN 0 12 40.99 $1,748.11
9 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER KWPN 1 $1,748.11
10 Laura Hetzel QUANITA 1 $1,456.75
11 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC OLDBG 1 $1,456.75
12 Hans Dieter Dreher ARKO JUNIOR HOLST 1 $1,456.75
13 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 4 $285.08
14 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS OS 4 $285.08
15 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA OS 4 $285.08
16 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 4
17 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE OS 4
18 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 4
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS SWB 4
20 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS KWPN 4
21 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 4
22 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 4
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 4
24 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS BWP 4
25 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 4
26 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 5
27 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z ZANG 6
28 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO ZANG 8
29 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
30 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 8
31 Harry Allen GUINNESS OS 8
32 Alexander Butler MILL'S SHERIDAN 9
33 Leon Thijssen FAMOUS H SWB 9
34 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 9
35 Ivo Biessen KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 9
36 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY 9
37 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO OS 9
38 Aniek Diks FIARABO 9
39 Doron Kuipers CENTOLINA RB KWPN 9
40 Adrienne Dixon VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 10
41 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z HOLST 11
42 Mel Thijssen GAUDI ZANG 12
43 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER 12
44 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 13
45 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM KWPN 13
46 Monique Van Den Broek FIL A FIL 13
47 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 13
48 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI SBS 16
49 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY 17
50 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP Ret
50 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA BWP Ret
50 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU Ret
50 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB OS Ret
50 Pim Mulder FREEDOM AGAIN Ret
50 Patrick Lemmen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO Ret
50 Niels Kersten CARINJA 18 BWP Ret
50 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 HOLST Ret
50 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL KWPN Ret
59 Albert Zoer FLORIAN SF Eli
59 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN Eli