Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/20/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
55
8/17/2022 - 8/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 0 0 46.02 $7,247.23
2 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE 0 0 48.14 $5,797.78
3 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 0 0 49.12 $4,348.34
4 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 0 0 53.91 $2,898.89
5 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 4 47.39 $2,029.22
6 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER 0 4 48.23 $1,594.39
7 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 4 49.31 $1,159.56
8 Tereza Vesela CHACCOLAN HANOVERIAN 0 4 50.77 $869.67
9 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN OLDBG 0 4 51.15 $869.67
10 Vera Benchimol DREAM STAR ONE SELLE FRAN 0 11 69.09 $724.72
11 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 1 $724.72
12 Edoardo Alain Dubois IDEM VAN TER HILST 1 $724.72
13 Charles Berron JASPER 1 $170.52
14 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 3 $170.52
15 Gaj Riossa HERO 4
16 Stefanie Breitenstein IMPACT 4
17 Mohamed Shafi Mohame Alremeithi CARAMBA 4
18 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
19 Kevin Jochems CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE SF 4
20 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z 4
21 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES ZANG 4
22 Claire McKean VAL DE VAUXELLES Z THOROUGHBR 4
23 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 4
24 Ciaran Dreeling VALENTINO 4
25 Christoph Bruse ELALISA 4
26 Meshari Alharbi GENASIS 4
27 Mans Thijssen HELLO BELGIAN WA 4
28 Mario Prieto OTHELLO Z 5
29 Marilyn Vorsselmans JACOBUS 5
30 Mikkel Flam CONRAD 138 6
31 Antonio Matos Almeida CALYPSO DE KAMELIA 8
32 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG 8
33 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra DUCO Z KWPN 8
34 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 8
35 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 8
36 Millie Allen GOLD DIAMANT DU PLAN D'EAU 8
37 Estrat Mateu VRIENDINNEKE VAN DE LENTAMEL 8
38 Fabio Sarti FIANA 8
39 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP VICTORIA 9
40 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 10
41 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DG LEGALAND JO 12
42 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 14
43 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 15
44 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA ZANG 15
45 Robert Puck JELTE DD BWP 16
46 Sara Tindale KINO 17
47 Rakan Al Hasawi I HOLSTEINER 17
48 Lene Varula LOPEZ 21
49 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z Ret
49 Niels Bulthuis VDL GROEP CALLIDA 2 ZANG Ret
49 Rafael Eden CASABLANCA-H Ret
49 Sanna Bergs Olsson CLARIMA Ret
49 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI Ret
49 Ricardo Correa Reinert CORNET PHAETON JMEN Ret
49 Andrea Calabro OTELLO DE GULDENBOOM Ret