Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
5/14/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
61
5/11/2022 - 5/14/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR SF 0 0 39.52 $7,247.23
2 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 0 0 40.93 $5,797.78
3 Harry Allen CALCULATUS KWPN 0 0 41.41 $4,348.34
4 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 0 0 41.47 $2,898.89
5 Nina Mallevaey ATOMICA DES SEQUOIAS Z 0 0 41.78 $2,029.22
6 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 0 0 43.73 $1,594.39
7 Loewie Joppen IMPORTANT STYLE VK 0 0 47.42 $1,159.56
8 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 0 0 48.41 $869.67
9 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 0 4 43.31 $869.67
10 Shoorendran Nageswaran WANSKJAERS CUNEO 0 4 47.24 $724.72
11 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG 0 4 48.29 $724.72
12 Jens Wawrauschek MISANTO DIAMANT D AMOUR KWPN 0 8 42.24 $724.72
13 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO 0 12 53.66 $170.52
14 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO 1 $170.52
15 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE 4 $170.52
16 Jenny Krogsaeter CHIVAS AP Z 4 $170.52
17 Mathis Schwentker QUIX 4 4
18 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO 4
19 Caroline Devos-Poels MILONA VAN HET SPEIENHOF 4
20 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z 4
21 Isabell Bengtsson HIEKE WARMBLOOD 4
22 Tom Martens IWAN 4
23 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER 4
24 Tesse Raymont ALLWYNDS VALHERRO 4
25 Roel Holthuizen CHACCOSANDRA 4
26 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 5
27 Evelyne Putters MELUSO PS ZANG 5
28 Ahmed Naser Elnaggar ZWIEBERTJE NCS Z 5
29 Frank Schuttert FARMERS GIRL HS 6
30 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst BLUEBERRY 6
31 Stella Rohlcke DELINA SELLE FRAN 8
32 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE KWPN 8
33 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR 8
34 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 8
35 Shane O'Meara ICI HOLST 8
36 Mathieu Michot CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS Z 8
37 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. ZANGERSHEI 8
38 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 8
39 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL ZANGERSHEI 8
40 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 8
41 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS OS 9
42 Andrej Pavlovic CUNAMI SELLE FRAN 9
43 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 10
44 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 12
45 Lars Kersten EMMERTON KWPN 12
46 Noelle Van der Velde HARICOT VERTS KWPN 12
47 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 12
48 Megan Laseur IRONMAN KWPN 12
49 Alexander Hufenstuhl COMPADRE 9 12
50 Oliver Pisarik PETER PAN 12
51 Ciaran Nallon MC FLURRY 10 12
52 Guillaume Foutrier ELENA HOPE 13
53 Emilia Loser LESODERO 14
54 Alexander Butler COMPELLING Z 16
55 Boy Peels VICTORY VD BROEKKANT Z ZANG 16
56 Evie Buller BELLINI Z 20
57 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z 25
58 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard VIVA VULKANO Eli
58 Cecilie Tofte CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Eli
58 Felix Koller CAPTAIN CARLOS Ret
58 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE HOLST Ret