Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
1/22/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
44
1/19/2022 - 1/22/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO 0 0 33.15 $7,247.23
2 Sophie Hinners MILLION DOLLAR 0 0 33.47 $5,797.78
3 Christian Ahlmann NACHITO V/D KETSE 0 0 33.65 $4,348.34
4 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL 0 0 33.93 $2,898.89
5 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 34.41 $2,029.22
6 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA ZANG 0 4 31.55 $1,594.39
7 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 0 4 31.9 $1,159.56
8 Alexa Stais CRAZY DAISY 13 WESTF 0 4 33.69 $869.67
9 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 8 36.52 $869.67
10 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE HOLST 0 8 36.66 $724.72
11 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 0 11 50.03 $724.72
12 Noora Forsten CON CAYA WESTF 1 $724.72
13 Lucas Porter E CLINTON DSP 2
14 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER DUTCH WARM 2
15 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 2
16 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 3
17 Mario Stevens STARISSA 4
18 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 4
19 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 4
20 John Steeghs GOOGLE 4
21 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 5
22 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z KWPN 5
23 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM SBS 5
24 Renee Ulvsbjerg CELESTE BALSLEV 6
25 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 6
26 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S GALANDA SF 6
27 Jens Van Grunsven DIARINDO Z 6
28 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 8
29 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND SF 8
30 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 8
31 Stephanie Bohe DSP LYJIN P 8
32 Daniela Theelen QUEENTINA 8
33 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW OS 8
34 Matt Garrigan QUICKCHIN WH Z 10
35 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE ZANG 12
36 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 12
37 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 12
38 Anouk De Ruijter DANCING NINI Z KWPN 17
39 Anneke Niels - Van Wijngaarde FREYA 17
40 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 26
41 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE KWPN Ret
41 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA Ret
41 Necmi Eren CHIN IT Ret
41 Leonie Peeters BELANDA Ret