Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
12/11/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
53
12/9/2021 - 12/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 0 0 45.54 $7,755.95
2 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 0 0 45.62 $6,204.76
3 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 0 0 45.79 $4,653.57
4 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 0 46.33 $3,102.38
5 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 0 0 47.07 $2,171.67
6 Michael Cristofoletti DALVARO 2 0 0 47.44 $1,706.31
7 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN KWPN 0 0 47.49 $1,240.95
8 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 0 0 48.4 $930.71
9 Lars Kersten ILIANA 0 0 48.83 $930.71
10 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 0 0 51.33 $775.60
11 Maximilian Lill CITA Z 0 4 47.87 $775.60
12 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 0 4 48.14 $775.60
13 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 4 48.15 $183.21
14 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 0 4 49.78 $183.21
15 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 4 51.04
16 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 0 4 52.68
17 Sandra Auffarth QUIRICI H 0 4 53.03
18 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 0 8 50.68
19 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 0 8 62.32
20 Mans Thijssen HELLO OLDBG 0 14 72.39
21 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 1
22 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH KWPN 1
23 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 4
24 Felix Hassmann GSI PIT PERIGUEUX 4
25 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN ' T HEIKE 4
26 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 4
27 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 4
28 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 4
29 Niklas Betz MILLION DOLLAR BABY 4
30 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4
31 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z KWPN 4
32 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4
33 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 4
34 Alexa Stais TAINA M&M AES 4
35 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 4
36 John Steeghs GOOGLE 4
37 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 4
38 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 4
39 Vasco Campana VIVANT KWPN 5
40 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 5
41 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO KWPN 5
42 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 5
43 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE ZANGERSHEI 8
44 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 8
45 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC 8
46 Annika Kuhn DUGI OTOK SWB 8
47 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 9
48 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 9
49 Charles Berron ILINN BWP 10
50 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 13
51 Anna Duff DIVA CASTELLA 13
52 Sindre Svepstad HUNTER D'OASE Eli
52 Anna Maria Kuhlmann CORSICA DE GREENBAY Z Ret