Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 14, 2022
Week 2021-30
11/20/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
48
11/18/2021 - 11/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 0 34.11 $7,755.95
2 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 0 0 35.5 $6,204.76
3 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 0 35.53 $4,653.57
4 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 0 0 35.57 $3,102.38
5 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 SF 0 0 35.99 $2,171.67
6 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH 0 0 36.24 $1,706.31
7 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 0 0 36.56 $1,240.95
8 Katrin Eckermann CASCADELLO BOY RM 0 4 34.77 $930.71
9 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 0 4 36.48 $930.71
10 Finja Bormann IRON MAN 15 0 4 37.21 $775.60
11 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 KWPN 0 4 38.6 $775.60
12 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 0 4 39.62 $775.60
13 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN SF 0 4 41.63
14 Marten Forkert PIZARRO 44 0 4 41.94
15 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 0 8 41.76
16 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 0 Ret
17 Manuel Feldmann COMMARRON Z 1
18 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 1
19 Isabelle Betz CARMELITA 30 BWP 1
20 Clara Blau PAUL 4
21 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 4
22 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 KWPN 4
23 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 HOLST 4
24 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE 4
25 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
26 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH BWP 4
27 Teun Vestjens FELICE KWPN 4
28 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 4
29 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 KWPN 4
30 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 5
31 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
32 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 5
33 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 5
34 Niels Knape GANTURANO 5
35 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 6
36 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR OLDBG 9
37 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 9
38 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 9
39 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 9
40 Hergen Forkert CASILLAS 10
41 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 17
42 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H Ret
42 Aniek Poels SIR CHARLIE CHAPLIN KWPN Eli
42 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R Ret
42 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 Ret
42 Henrik Griese ZINORDANOS Ret
42 Douglas Lindelow ELDORET PS Ret
42 Christoph Hassenburger DAMINE Ret