Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
6/17/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sophie Hinners SIEC CONVERSE 0 0 37.29 $7,755.95
2 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 0 0 37.39 $6,204.76
3 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 OS 0 0 39.3 $4,653.57
4 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 0 0 39.37 $3,102.38
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CLOUDLESS 2 0 0 39.99 $2,171.67
6 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 0 0 40.78 $1,706.31
7 Felix Koller ZENON Z 0 0 41 $1,240.95
8 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO ZANG 0 4 38.52 $930.71
9 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY 0 4 41.35 $930.71
10 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 4 45.18 $775.60
11 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 1 $775.60
12 Andre Freire MAZZELTOF VH ELKENHOF 1 $775.60
13 Koki Saito CALCENTO 1 $183.21
14 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 OS 4 $183.21
15 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4 $183.21
16 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 4
17 Lucas Porter E CLINTON 4
18 Marco Kutscher LACASINO DUTCH WARM 4
19 Alise V. Oken GELVERA OLDENBURG 4
20 Captain Geoff Curran TEMPO MANOR DUTCH WARM 4
21 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 4
22 Paloma Barcelo INES ZANG 4
23 Karl Brocks EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STAM 4
24 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4
25 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z GREAT BRIT 4
26 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA ZANG 4
27 Armando Trapote TORNADO VS 4
28 Mel Thijssen GAUDI 4
29 Frank Schuttert FAIR FIELD 4
30 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 4
31 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 4
32 Michel Hendrix HERO 4
33 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 4
34 Julie Welles VINS VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 5
35 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON 5
36 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 5
37 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V 5
38 Vladimir Tuganov GOMEZ TN 5
39 Charlotte Jacobs EDOCENTA 5
40 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 OLDENBURG 6
41 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO HOLSTEINER 8
42 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 8
43 Alex David Gill HOLY MOLEY KWPN 9
44 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 9
45 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 9
46 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 9
47 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE BWP 9
48 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU HOLSTEINER 10
49 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 10
50 Ebba Johansson CANTOLAR 12
51 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HANN 13
52 Greg Patrick Broderick GRADJE O BWP 13
53 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE 13
54 Marie Skei CREDENDO 16
55 Sarah Welsing-Breuer CASADO 8 HOLST 16
56 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR 17
57 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 27
58 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY Ret
58 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR SF Ret
58 Richard Vogel FBW CORNFLAKE Ret