Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/1/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
52
2/27/2020 - 3/1/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN ZANG 0 0 39.59 $9,558.16
2 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 0 0 40.81 $5,792.82
3 Annelies Vorsselmans CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 0 0 40.96 $4,344.61
4 Frederick Troschke CHECKER 47 HOLST 0 0 43.23 $2,896.41
5 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 0 0 44.43 $1,737.84
6 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 0 4 38.68 $1,303.38
7 Doron Kuipers GALLARDO CSI KWPN 0 4 39.08 $868.92
8 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 0 4 39.84 $724.10
9 Martin Fuchs AVENIR D'AIGUILLY 0 4 41.02 $579.28
10 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY 0 4 50.87 $579.28
11 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 0 8 44.61 $289.64
12 Ivo Biessen KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 12 45.45 $289.64
13 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 0 12 48.07 $171.04
14 Luciana Diniz CHACCO BLUE II WESTF 1
15 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
16 Bertram Allen HARMONIE L 4
17 Filippo Tabarini CRISTEL 4
18 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA 4
19 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking BAO LOI NRPS 4
20 Spencer Roe FLOCK DSP 4
21 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H KWPN 4
22 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 KWPN 4
23 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN KWPN 4
24 Sebastian Adams CASALL 16 KWPN 4
25 Niclas Baule CHACCOBEL 4
26 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 4
27 Alexis Borrin CHACELLE 4
28 Natalia Belova MERCURY 4
29 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE ZANG 4
30 Paloma Barcelo INES 4
31 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 4
32 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE 4
33 Lisa Huep CALVILOT KWPN 5
34 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP OS 5
35 Elisa Held EDONJA G 5
36 Elisabeth Kruse SPIMEX KWPN 8
37 Zak Beesley NOVITA JOVIAL Z 8
38 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA 8
39 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP 8
40 Lorenzo De Luca KULANA V 9
41 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP 9
42 Rachel Steffen CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z KWPN 11
43 Tobias Clar ATC'S AJACCIO 12
44 Graham Lovegrove BACARDI 12
45 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z KWPN 12
46 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER ZANG 12
47 Eddie Moloney ANDIAMIX HERO Z 12
48 Rossen Raitchev CYRIAC 2 12
49 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 12
50 Aniek Diks FIARABO 12
51 Jonathan Dixon GUUS-GELUK KWPN 16
52 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z Ret