Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
1/19/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
1/16/2020 - 1/19/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO BWP 0 0 38.46 $9,558.16
2 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 0 0 38.71 $5,792.82
3 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO KWPN 0 0 39.6 $4,344.61
4 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY OLDBG 0 0 39.64 $2,896.41
5 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL KWPN 0 0 39.74 $1,737.84
6 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C WESTF 0 0 41.04 $1,303.38
7 Georgia Tame CLYDE VA 0 0 43.09 $868.92
8 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS HOLST 0 4 37.57 $724.10
9 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S SF 0 4 37.67 $579.28
10 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 0 4 37.81 $579.28
11 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA KWPN 0 4 38.61 $289.64
12 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE HOLST 0 4 39.59 $289.64
13 Lars Kersten DOBBEY SF 0 4 39.92 $171.04
14 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 0 4 39.93 $171.04
15 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z 0 4 40.02 $171.04
16 Viktor Melin ATINA 0 4 40.51
17 John Steeghs GOOGLE KWPN 0 4 40.99
18 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 0 4 42.14
19 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL 0 9 55.14
20 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY WESTF 0 WD
20 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY HOLST 0 Ret
22 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX HANN 1
23 Charlene Bastone SANLOU KWPN 1
24 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux VIENT TU DU ROUET 1
25 Kim Emmen FARAH SF 4
26 Adeline Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
27 Pius Schwizer CAS 4
28 Spencer Roe ECLIPS 4
29 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z KWPN 4
30 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 4
31 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 4
32 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA WESTF 4
33 Alexander Godsk CABRIO 4
34 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 4
35 Alexander Butler MILL'S SHERIDAN 4
36 Annelies Vorsselmans CHICHESTER 3 SWB 4
37 Leon Thijssen FAMOUS H HOLST 4
37 Niels Kersten AMERICAN KWPN 4
39 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 4
40 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF OLDBG 4
41 Michael G Duffy RISING SON BWP 4
42 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 5
43 Christina Liebherr LB CRUMBLE KWPN 5
44 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 5
45 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 5
46 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE ZANG 5
47 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 ZWEIBRUECK 8
48 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA HOLST 8
49 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. OS 8
50 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 8
50 Sophie Hinners CHERRY TANIA ZANG 8
52 Jan Claeys KING-BOY 9
53 Aniek Diks FIARABO 9
54 Benjamin Bick GALERIUS KWPN 14
55 Daisuke Fukushima CALOUSO 2 KWPN 15
56 Sindre Svepstad BON TON VH HIPPODROOM OS 16
57 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK KWPN Ret
57 Sonke Aldinger MARIE LUISE 3 HOLST Ret
59 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR Eli