Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/24/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
61
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 37.09 $9,407.64
2 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 0 0 39.59 $5,701.60
3 Spencer Roe ECLIPS 0 0 40.56 $4,276.20
4 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL KWPN 0 0 40.97 $2,850.80
5 Elin Ott NANU II OS 0 4 38.1 $1,710.48
6 Frederick Troschke CHECKER 47 HOLST 0 4 39.79 $1,282.86
7 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 8 36.77 $855.24
8 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 0 8 40.29 $712.70
9 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL KWPN 0 15 56.64 $570.16
10 Pal Flam CLOONEY II WESTF 1 $570.16
11 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH HOLST 1 $285.08
12 Lisa Huep CALVILOT DWB 1 $285.08
13 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER OS 1 $171.04
14 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 4 $171.04
15 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer GRASSHOPPER OS 4 $171.04
16 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 4 $171.04
17 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE HOLST 4
18 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 4
19 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K BWP 4
20 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF DWB 4
21 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM BWP 4
22 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z KWPN 4
23 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4
24 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 4
25 Emilia Loser LESODERO KWPN 4
26 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 4
27 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK ISH 4
28 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B BWP 4
29 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 5
30 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 5
31 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY KWPN 5
32 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 5
33 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 5
34 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 HOLST 5
35 Deborah Jackson CASSINO HANN 5
36 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP BWP 5
37 Oliver Schaal CALVIN 115 6
38 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 8
39 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 8
40 Doron Kuipers FABULOUS ZANG 8
41 Sebastian Adams BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 8
42 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE ZANG 9
43 Alexis Borrin ATEIS DE CLARENCE 9
44 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA 9
45 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR BWP 9
46 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 9
47 Karen Polle WITH WINGS 12
48 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 12
49 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 13
50 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 KWPN 13
51 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE OLDBG 13
52 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR 13
53 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z 16
54 Joost Martens CONTHINO ZANG 16
55 Niels Bulthuis GENEREUX FORTUNA HOLST 16
56 Sophi Hinners FOR SALE 21
57 Stella Rohlcke DELINA Ret
57 Alexander Butler CHILLI B KWPN Ret
57 Lars Volmer DIAMOND FOR PLEASURE KWPN Ret
57 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP KWPN Ret
57 John Steeghs GOOGLE Ret