Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/17/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
62
11/14/2019 - 11/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 0 0 33.3 $9,407.64
2 Martin Reznicek CHANYA WARMBLOOD 0 0 34.53 $5,701.60
3 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 0 0 35.68 $4,276.20
4 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL WESTF 0 0 35.89 $2,850.80
5 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 SF 0 0 36.04 $1,710.48
6 Elin Ott NANU II HOLST 0 0 36.11 $1,282.86
7 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN HOLST 0 0 36.25 $855.24
8 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT OLDBG 0 0 36.79 $712.70
9 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE 0 0 38.91 $570.16
10 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA 0 4 33.94 $570.16
11 Doron Kuipers FABULOUS 0 4 34.63 $285.08
12 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 0 4 35.35 $285.08
13 Anna Maria Kuhlmann EL ROCCO 0 4 35.59 $171.04
14 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 0 4 36.66 $171.04
15 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 HANN 0 4 38.15 $171.04
16 Eric Van Der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 4 38.22 $171.04
17 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P BWP 0 4 42.81
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 0 4 43.52
19 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S SF 0 6 46.34
20 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL HOLST 0 Ret
21 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN BWP 1
22 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 BH 1
23 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO 1
24 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 1
25 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR 1
26 Stefanie Bolte QUICK STEP 4
27 Barbara Schnieper AXELLE M Z HOLST 4
28 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 ZANG 4
29 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 OS 4
30 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA 4
31 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J HOLST 4
32 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI BWP 4
33 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 DSP 4
34 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY 4
35 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE OLDENBURG 4
36 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX KWPN 4
37 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 ZANG 4
38 Henrik Griese PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY HOLST 4
39 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDI HANN 4
40 Maikel Van der Vleuten EDINBURGH 4
41 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO KWPN 5
42 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE 5
43 Frank Schuttert LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF 5
44 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 5
45 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 5
46 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA HOLST 8
47 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 KWPN 8
48 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 8
49 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS 8
50 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE 8
51 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE BWP 8
52 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO KWPN 8
53 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON HOLST 9
54 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE 9
55 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA SBS 9
56 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO BWP 9
57 Aniek Diks FIARABO BWP 9
58 Kim Emmen LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE KWPN 11
59 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 13
60 Brian Walker COOKIE B Ret
60 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 OLDBG Ret
60 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST Ret