Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/27/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
53
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 0 30.38 $9,407.64
2 Chloe Winchester BO HANN 0 0 30.79 $5,701.60
3 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL KWPN 0 0 31.17 $4,276.20
4 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN WESTF 0 0 31.62 $2,850.80
5 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA KWPN 0 0 32.48 $1,710.48
6 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 0 0 32.6 $1,282.86
7 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 0 34.1 $855.24
8 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 0 0 36.46 $712.70
9 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK HANN 0 4 30.59 $570.16
10 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE HOLST 0 4 31.82 $570.16
11 William Whitaker RMF CHACCO TOP 0 4 33.81 $285.08
12 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z HANN 0 4 43.13 $285.08
13 Anna Maria Kuhlmann G'S FABIAN 0 8 37.75 $171.04
14 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 0 8 38.58 $171.04
15 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL SF 0 Eli
16 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO BWP 4
17 Lilli Kremer CLARISTO BWP 4
18 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP HOLST 4
19 Robinson Maupiler ZANTA Z 4
20 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z 4
21 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 4
22 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 4
23 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR HANN 5
24 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR 6
25 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 8
26 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 8
27 Joost Martens CONTHINO BWP 8
28 Lennert Hauschild CENTANO 9 HOLST 8
29 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H HANN 8
30 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR KWPN 8
31 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE WESTF 8
31 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO KWPN 8
33 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO HANN 8
34 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE HOLST 8
35 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL ZWEIBRUECK 9
36 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA 12
37 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 12
38 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO KWPN 12
39 Robert Puck ECLIPS 12
40 John Steeghs GOOGLE KWPN 13
41 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida BROKEN HEART 13
42 Yusuke Takashima ELSTAR 14
43 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE KWPN 16
44 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 17
45 Gaj Riossa FAMORKU 17
46 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE Ret
46 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 SF Ret
46 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z KWPN Ret
46 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 Ret
46 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z ISH Ret
46 Andrea Calabro SUAREZ ZANG Ret
46 Ruben Romp TEQILLA TOP KWPN Ret
53 Ralph Slaats GRISSOM PF SF Eli