US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/4/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 0 0 40.49 $9,407.64
2 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA KWPN 0 0 40.68 $5,701.60
3 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T KWPN 0 0 41.57 $4,276.20
4 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 0 0 41.8 $2,850.80
5 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z BWP 0 0 41.82 $1,710.48
6 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO ZANG 0 0 44.37 $1,282.86
7 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO MIPAAF 0 0 44.72 $855.24
8 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 0 4 40.38 $712.70
9 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL KWPN 0 4 42.39 $570.16
10 Alexander Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z 0 4 43.61 $570.16
11 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z ZANG 0 4 44.02 $285.08
12 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ ZANG 0 4 45.31 $285.08
13 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY KWPN 2 $171.04
14 Juan Jose Gomez Barba JAMAL VD HEFFINCK 2 $171.04
15 Dominik Juffinger NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA BWP 4 $171.04
16 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF OS 4
17 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA 4
18 Miranda Harrington GRAVIN A SF 4
19 Martin Reznicek CHANYA 4
20 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 4
21 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE 4
22 Emilia Housen GENTLEMAN 4
23 Annika Axelsson ZAZA Z OLDBG 4
24 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 4
25 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z 4
26 Michael Duffy CASIS 4
27 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE HOLSTEINER 4
28 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE OLDBG 4
29 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO KWPN 5
30 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 5
31 Mohamed Talaat OAK GROVE'S DARSHAN HOLSTEINER 5
32 Andrea Calabro SUAREZ 5
33 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK KWPN 8
34 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO BWP 8
35 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 8
36 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM KWPN 8
37 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP BWP 8
38 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 8
39 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS SF 8
40 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. KWPN 9
41 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 9
42 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BWP 9
43 Thomas Kuck CASSIO 32 HANOVERIAN 9
44 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HOLST 9
45 Peter Smyth DES LE DEBUT KWPN 9
46 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 9
47 Po-Hsiang Huang EDESA'S CANNARY 10
48 Matthew Lanni NEWBRIDGES MASTER BROWN HOLST 10
49 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL KWPN 11
50 Charlene Bastone SANLOU OS 11
51 Zachery Beesley NOVITA JOVIAL Z 12
52 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE 12
53 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA 12
54 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME OLDBG 13
55 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL BWP 13
56 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 BWP 14
57 Erich Steiger CALILAH 16
58 Etienne Princen CONTRO D'HOUTVELD HOLST 16
59 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 Ret