US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/27/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 0 0 33.33 $9,407.64
2 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 0 33.84 $5,701.60
3 Denis Lynch CHABLIS SF 0 0 35.08 $4,276.20
4 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 0 0 35.9 $2,850.80
5 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 0 0 36.03 $1,710.48
6 Rob Heyligers FFW88 0 0 36.46 $1,282.86
7 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM 0 0 37.05 $855.24
8 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS BWP 0 0 37.97 $712.70
9 Nicole Persson CEBU 2 0 0 38.55 $570.16
10 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR 0 0 40.94 $570.16
11 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B WESTF 0 0 41.65 $285.08
12 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z KWPN 0 4 38.76 $285.08
13 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY ZANG 0 4 42.89 $171.04
14 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL KWPN 0 8 38.02 $171.04
15 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH 0 15 50.2 $171.04
16 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 ZANG 4
17 Thibeau Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN OLDBG 4
18 Kevin Beerse FENIA BWP 4
19 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 4
20 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA OS 4
21 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK 4
21 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS HOLST 4
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN WESTF 4
24 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP 4
25 Sophi Hinners FLANAGAN KWPN 4
25 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD KWPN 4
27 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI 4
28 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 4
29 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO KWPN 4
30 Sander Geerink EXPERT 4
31 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI KWPN 4
32 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO OS 4
33 Deborah Jackson CASSINO 4
34 Davide Kainich ARIAN BWP 8
35 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 8
36 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab MR INDOLY GREY 8
37 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 8
38 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z KWPN 8
39 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 8
40 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 8
41 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN 8
42 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 8
43 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 KWPN 8
44 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA HOLST 8
45 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF KWPN 11
46 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z KWPN 12
47 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z ZANG 12
48 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H ZANG 12
49 Teun Vestjens FELICE KWPN 12
50 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 15
51 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 16
52 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z BWP 33
53 Leon Thijssen DONIQUE ZANG Ret
53 Natalia Czernik ABIGEJ KWPN Ret
53 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 Ret
53 Darryl Walker CALIVA CHARCA MM Z KWPN Ret
53 Ivan Dalton LORD BI Ret
53 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski BE HAPPY SI Ret
53 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO Ret
53 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME RHEIN Ret