Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/22/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
61
12/19/2018 - 12/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo EMO SWB 0 0 35.46 $9,934.48
2 Pieter Clemens CALDERO KWPN 0 0 36.41 $6,020.90
3 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z 0 0 37.98 $4,515.67
4 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 ZANG 0 0 38.1 $3,010.45
5 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HANN 0 0 38.53 $1,806.27
6 Kevin Beerse FENIA BWP 0 0 38.8 $1,354.70
7 Denis Lynch GUN POWDER 0 0 39.89 $903.13
8 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 0 0 43.1 $752.61
9 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI KWPN 0 0 43.88 $602.09
10 Ivan Dalton LORD BI 0 4 39.17 $602.09
11 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT SI 0 4 40.17 $301.04
12 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z BWP 0 4 40.47 $301.04
13 Lars Kersten DOBBEY ZANG 0 8 40.37 $180.62
14 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE KWPN 0 8 41.09 $180.62
15 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 0 16 58.82 $180.62
16 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 0 19 61.32 $180.62
17 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q BWP 1
18 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR KWPN 1
19 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE WESTF 4
20 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 KWPN 4
21 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA OLDBG 4
22 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN WESTF 4
23 Louise Saywell CHARINA KWPN 4
24 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
25 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 4
26 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z OLDBG 4
27 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO ZANG 4
28 Guido Franchi KIENA VAN BERIMAR KWPN 4
29 Martin Fuchs KAREL VDB 4
30 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT 5
31 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 KWPN 5
32 Niels Bulthuis CAD BANE WESTF 5
33 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 8
34 Guillaume Marcotte DIMALVE Z OS 8
35 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 8
36 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 8
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 8
38 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 8
39 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL KWPN 8
40 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 8
41 Bryan Balsiger LAST DRINK KWPN 8
42 Anne Van Vulpen FAJOECHA BWP 8
43 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU BWP 8
44 Manuel Fernandez-Saro PAMPERO 8
45 Marc Beckers DA VINCI OS 8
46 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 8
47 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 9
48 Lennard De Boer DENTO BWP 12
49 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO KWPN 12
50 Tobias Thoenes JOE ZAPATERO HOLST 12
51 Tom Schellekens CASANDER KWPN 12
52 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE 13
53 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HANN 16
54 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO KWPN 17
55 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 Ret
55 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE OLDBG Ret
55 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX Ret
55 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT ZANG Ret
55 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT KWPN Ret
55 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO Ret
61 Karin Martinsen CAJZA CAVAT KWPN Eli