Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/25/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
11/22/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Smith CIMANO E BWP 0 0 38.96 $9,934.48
2 Rob Heyligers FFW88 KWPN 0 0 39.44 $6,020.90
3 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 40.22 $4,515.67
4 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH BWP 0 0 42.02 $3,010.45
5 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET 0 4 37.48 $1,806.27
6 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.86 $1,354.70
7 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W BWP 0 4 39.11 $903.13
8 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 0 4 40.96 $752.61
9 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 0 4 41.21 $602.09
10 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA KWPN 0 4 41.54 $602.09
11 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z HOLST 0 4 41.82 $301.04
12 Anne Van Vulpen FAJOECHA ZANG 0 4 42.07 $301.04
13 Frederike Staack CADOUR BWP 0 4 42.19 $180.62
14 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 OS 0 6 49.92 $180.62
15 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z HANN 0 8 39.54 $180.62
16 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ZANG 0 8 40.13
17 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 0 8 40.97
18 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z 0 22 61.51
19 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK ZANG 1
20 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX SF 1
21 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 1
22 Conor Swail FLOWER 4
23 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP BWP 4
24 Henrik Griese ECL CORVO 4
25 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER WESTF 4
26 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM AES 4
27 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4
28 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 4
29 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE SF 4
30 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 4
31 Niels Tacken CICER HOLST 4
32 Tommaso Gerardi BUCARAMANGA 4
33 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SI 5
34 Emile Tacken CAS ZANG 5
35 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE KWPN 5
36 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK DSP 5
37 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS HOLST 5
38 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK KWPN 5
39 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR DWB 6
40 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL WESTF 8
41 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 8
42 Paula De Boer CERTAIN ZERO KWPN 8
43 Clement Bohren ACROBATE DE L'HERSE HOLST 8
44 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL SBS 8
45 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 8
45 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SF 8
47 Paul Lescaillet JABAB DES VALCES HANN 8
48 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T 9
49 Louise Simpson FELIX X ISH 9
50 Bert Jan Van de Pol FINN NH 11
51 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 13
52 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 KWPN 18
53 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA Ret
53 Emma Brauti SHOW OFF OS Ret
53 Matthias Lucas CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION DWB Ret
53 Marcus Westergren CALMERE OS Ret
53 Sarah Segal CAMIRA SWB Ret
53 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z WESTPHALIA Ret
53 Chloe Vranken GAMKO S ZANG Ret
53 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE BWP Ret