The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/18/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM ZANG 0 0 34.75 $6,020.90
2 Abdel Said CHAKIRA BWP 0 0 35.35 $4,515.67
3 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO 0 0 36.23 $3,010.45
4 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI HOLST 0 0 36.27 $1,354.70
5 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 OS 0 0 36.5 $1,354.70
6 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HANN 0 0 37.23 $903.13
7 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY DSP 0 0 37.37 $752.61
8 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR OLDENBURG 0 0 39.46 $602.09
9 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 0 4 37.14 $602.09
10 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z HANN 0 4 38.25 $301.04
11 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT ZANG 0 8 39.39 $301.04
12 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA BWP 0 8 39.68 $180.62
13 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 OLDBG 1 $180.62
14 Anna Maria Kuhlmann LYONEL D 1 $180.62
15 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 4
16 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF KWPN 4
17 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HANN 4
18 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 HOLST 4
19 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 4
20 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN HOLST 4
21 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL NWB 4
22 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH SF 4
23 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN 4
24 Katie Pytches CSF OLYMPIC LADY KWPN 4
25 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 4
26 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER OLDENBURG 4
27 Vincent Elbers CATUSO RHEIN 4
28 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL 4
29 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT HANOVERIAN 4
30 Jessica Mendoza DUBAI KWPN 4
31 Niels Kersten CAN WIN 4
32 Christian Hess CASALITO OS 5
33 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER HOLST 8
34 Giampiero Garofalo EMO SF 8
35 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 8
36 Giavanna Rinaldi DAQUAR CC 1236 HANN 8
37 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO HOLST 8
38 Jorg Kreutzmann CHEPMEN 8
39 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z 8
40 Miles Jon O'Donnell DOTS & DASHES ZANG 8
41 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO 8
42 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA KWPN 8
43 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 HOLST 8
44 Laura Sutterluty FORTUNE 17 HOLST 8
45 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB WESTF 12
46 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA HOLST 12
47 Rene Dittmer SAMURAI 501 HOLST 12
48 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV WESTF 12
49 Darragh Kenny DUTSBOY WESTF 12
50 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL KWPN 16
51 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE BWP 16
52 Scott Brash URSULA XII 17
53 Chris Sorensen CHINOX SSH 21
54 Guido Franchi LACOX HOLST Ret
54 Sebastian Karshuning BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE Ret
54 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 WESTF Ret
54 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II WESTF Ret
54 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO KWPN Ret
54 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC OLDBG Ret
60 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z SF Eli