The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/21/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
56
10/18/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 0 0 34.55 $9,934.48
2 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 SF 0 0 35.63 $6,020.90
3 Linda Bratomi LAURENTINA 5 HANN 0 0 35.99 $4,515.67
4 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT 0 0 36 $3,010.45
5 Antonia Andersson DORYANE HDH 0 0 36.18 $1,806.27
6 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P KWPN 0 0 36.33 $1,354.70
7 Erika Lickhammer HIGH NITRO KWPN 0 0 39.28 $903.13
8 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SWB 0 4 34.65 $752.61
9 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 4 35.17 $602.09
10 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS HANN 0 4 35.36 $602.09
11 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 0 4 35.6 $301.04
12 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P KWPN 0 4 36.14 $301.04
13 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM 0 4 36.58 $180.62
14 Anna Duff PIET 55 BWP 0 4 38.89 $180.62
15 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY 0 5 40.37
16 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO OS 0 8 36.12
17 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 1
18 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4
19 Steven Veldhuis EL CLARIMO 4
20 Rob Heyligers FFW88 HOLST 4
20 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 4
22 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 4
23 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO WESTF 4
24 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE HOLST 4
25 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA 4
26 Finja Bormann CRAZY CHARA KWPN 4
27 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER HANN 4
28 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 BWP 4
29 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR OS 4
30 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR KWPN 4
31 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR KWPN 4
32 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 4
33 Gregory Hill BIG BEN OS 5
34 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 5
35 Giampiero Garofalo EMO HANN 8
36 Iris Micheis WISHKARLA KWPN 8
37 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR KWPN 8
38 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHAKIRA 8
39 Isabelle Van Straaten CALL ME 9
40 Aniek Diks FIARABO KWPN 9
41 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL KWPN 9
42 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE ZANG 9
43 Patrick Van der Schans CARGO BWP 10
44 Jack Ansems FARINO KWPN 12
45 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 12
46 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O ZANG 12
47 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 12
48 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD BWP 13
49 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH 16
50 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO KWPN 16
51 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M Ret
51 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA KWPN Ret
51 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo CASSINETTE OLDBG Ret
51 Jan Maly ZARTHAGO BR Z Ret
55 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE Eli
55 Louise Mathieu SANTOS ZANG Eli