Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/15/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
55
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA KWPN 0 0 45.61 $9,934.48
2 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD RHEIN 0 0 47.75 $6,020.90
3 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI OLDBG 0 0 48.77 $4,515.67
4 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS HANN 0 0 50.49 $3,010.45
5 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 0 53.35 $1,806.27
6 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN BWP 0 0 53.93 $1,354.70
7 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON KWPN 0 0 57 $903.13
8 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH BWP 0 4 49.64 $752.61
9 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 0 4 49.76 $602.09
10 Daniel Meech FINE SF 0 4 50.19 $602.09
11 Amy Inglis WISHES SWB 0 4 50.42 $301.04
12 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY AES 0 4 51.53 $301.04
13 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO KWPN 0 4 51.58 $180.62
14 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU BWP 0 4 51.7 $180.62
15 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OS 0 4 56.29
16 Matthias Lucas CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION 0 4 60.72
17 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER OS 0 8 50.11
18 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z WESTF 0 8 51.23
19 Iris Micheis WISHKARLA ZANG 0 8 56.16
20 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING KWPN 0 8 66.24
21 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 WD
22 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL HOLST 1
23 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY RHEIN 4
24 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 4
25 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE HANN 4
26 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO OS 4
27 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z KWPN 4
28 Samuel Hutton CAMERON DE HUS Z ZANG 4
29 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT ZANG 4
30 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 SF 4
31 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA MECKL 4
32 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 4
33 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD MECKL 4
34 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 4
35 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 5
36 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 5
37 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS WESTF 6
38 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 8
39 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 8
40 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA KWPN 8
41 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST 8
42 Laurie Touw CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN 9
43 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 9
44 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 10
45 Leon Thijssen ELIGIUS ZANG 12
46 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX KWPN 12
47 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II SF 12
48 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO KWPN 12
49 Boy Peels AMANDO HOLST 13
50 Kevin Beerse FADDE 14
51 Pieter Keunen QUITERO VZ KWPN 16
52 Jessica Mendoza CONVINCED I AM ZANG Ret
52 Delphine Klopper GLADDYS VD LINDEHOEVE Z ISH Ret
52 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA Ret
55 Monique Van Den Broek DANTOS HBC KWPN Eli