Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/8/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY SF 0 0 42.54 $9,934.48
2 Michael Greeve TURBO Z BWP 0 0 43 $6,020.90
3 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R ZANG 0 0 43.33 $4,515.67
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BWP 0 0 43.61 $3,010.45
5 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 0 0 46.48 $1,806.27
6 Jorg Naeve QUANTAS 15 KWPN 0 0 48.16 $1,354.70
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CASQUELL HOLST 0 4 43.15 $903.13
8 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HOLDT 0 4 43.37 $752.61
9 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 OLDBG 0 4 43.79 $602.09
10 Lars Volmer CHICITITO ZANG 0 4 44.32 $602.09
11 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET 0 4 46.18 $301.04
12 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL OS 0 4 46.69 $301.04
13 Armin Schafer BALDUR 75 0 4 48.5 $180.62
14 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OS 0 5 50.34 $180.62
15 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D 0 9 54.27 $180.62
16 Joost Martens FORTUNA ZANG 0 Eli
17 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA KWPN 1
18 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 1
19 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 1
20 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE WESTF 1
21 Emile Tacken CAS ZANG 4
22 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 4
23 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 4
24 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 KWPN 4
25 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 4
26 Ruben Lamers LB CAILLOU ZANG 4
27 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 4
28 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE SF 4
29 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR KWPN 4
30 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA BWP 4
31 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU 5
32 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS MECKL 5
33 Karin Martinsen FLANAGAN HOLST 5
34 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX KWPN 5
35 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE KWPN 5
36 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD KWPN 6
37 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR WESTF 8
38 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR WESTF 8
39 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA OLDBG 8
40 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA ISH 8
41 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV OLDBG 8
42 Agatha Vacher CASJANA ZANG 8
43 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II HOLST 9
44 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 9
45 Mariann Hugyecz TANGO D'ECRY ZANG 9
46 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR SF 9
47 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 9
48 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 10
49 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN 12
50 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 12
51 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN ZANG 12
52 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN 13
53 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY KWPN 13
54 Aniek Poels EVIVERA 17
55 Dave Maarse ENGELIEN KWPN 21
56 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE KWPN 21
57 Joan Greene CSF VINZE AES Ret
57 Vincent Geerink ERANTA ISH Ret
57 Pernille Tribler ALFINA 3 KWPN Ret
60 Benoit Petitjean UNGARO DEL SOL OS Eli