Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
4/1/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
3/29/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen GK CASPER HOLST 0 0 39.8 $9,934.48
2 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 HOLST 0 0 40.48 $6,020.90
3 Lorenzo De Luca DE FLIPPER HANN 0 0 42.36 $4,515.67
4 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN KWPN 0 0 44.35 $3,010.45
5 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL SWB 0 0 44.61 $1,806.27
6 Niels Kersten CAN WIN BWP 0 0 45.75 $1,354.70
7 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV OS 0 0 47.29 $903.13
8 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE KWPN 0 4 43.31 $752.61
9 Amalie Hegre REMEDY 0 4 44.36 $602.09
10 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ELEONALDA G 0 4 45.06 $602.09
11 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 KWPN 0 4 46.35 $301.04
12 Jack Ryan CAVALIER TEACA KWPN 0 8 45.25 $301.04
13 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J ISH 0 8 45.94 $180.62
14 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO OLDBG 1 $180.62
15 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 1 $180.62
16 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z SF 4
17 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE ZANG 4
18 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 4
19 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DANCING QUEEN Z BWP 4
20 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA ZANG 4
21 Lars Kersten DOBBEY OS 4
22 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 4
23 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA 4
24 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK KWPN 4
25 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 4
26 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II DWB 4
27 Armin Schafer BALDUR 75 4
28 Henrik Von Eckermann BELCANTO Z OS 4
29 Mascha Krause D'ACCORD 68 ZANG 4
30 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA HOLST 4
31 Karin Martinsen BELLA KWPN 4
32 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA SWB 4
33 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II KWPN 4
34 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO KWPN 4
35 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL OLDBG 5
36 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA ISH 5
37 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT HOLST 8
38 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 AES 8
39 Jessica Mendoza CONVINCED I AM KWPN 8
40 Janika Sprunger ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER ISH 8
41 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK BWP 8
42 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. SF 9
43 Emile Tacken CAS 12
44 Gencho Genchev EQUADOR 48 KWPN 12
45 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 12
46 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX KWPN 12
47 Natalia Belova MERCURY SF 12
48 Viktor Daem PALINA DE L'ESCAUT ZANG 13
49 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO HANOVERIAN 13
50 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE KWPN 16
51 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING KWPN 17
52 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 19
53 Amalie Marki Drivenes ELMEGAARDEN'S ARTOS HOLST 24
54 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA DWB Ret
54 Anna Kellnerova BALGUERO HOLST Ret
54 Joan Greene CSF VINZE Ret
54 Agatha Vacher CASJANA ISH Ret
58 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS HOLST Eli