Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/25/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
2/22/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE KWPN 0 0 35.59 $9,934.48
2 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 OLDBG 0 0 36.77 $6,020.90
3 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 ZANG 0 0 37.19 $4,515.67
4 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY DSP 0 0 37.61 $3,010.45
5 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD KWPN 0 0 37.67 $1,806.27
6 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.56 $1,354.70
7 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY HOLST 0 0 39.98 $903.13
8 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA SF 0 0 41.07 $752.61
9 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S KWPN 0 1 42.79 $602.09
10 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II BRAND 0 3 44.05 $602.09
11 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 KWPN 0 4 35.16 $301.04
12 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER OLDBG 0 4 36.2 $301.04
13 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD AES 0 4 36.79 $180.62
14 Graham Lovegrove ASCENSION LORD BWP 0 4 37.27 $180.62
15 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 0 4 37.67 $180.62
16 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF KWPN 0 4 38.86
17 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL BWP 0 4 39.2
18 Jan-Philipp Weichert SAFIRA 41 BWP 0 4 39.27
19 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO HANN 0 4 39.77
20 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 KWPN 0 6 47.93
21 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST 0 8 36.66
22 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR KWPN 0 12 45.78
23 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR HANN 4
24 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR WESTF 4
25 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 4
26 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 4
27 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY OS 4
28 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE BWP 4
29 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA KWPN 4
30 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S HOLST 4
31 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP SWB 4
32 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE BWP 4
33 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 4
34 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE SF 4
35 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 BWP 4
36 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL KWPN 4
37 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS SF 4
38 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z DSP 4
39 Chad Fellows ISIDA ZANG 5
40 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR OS 8
41 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 KWPN 8
42 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HOLST 8
43 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ELEONALDA G KWPN 8
44 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 KWPN 8
45 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD 8
46 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL KWPN 8
47 Charlotte Bettendorf VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE KWPN 8
48 Christian Weier GLOBAL 8
49 Joy Lammers WINNY BWP 8
50 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM 8
51 Frederick Troschke LORD BECKHAM 8
52 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON RHEIN 12
53 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 HOLST 12
54 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP 17
55 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH SBS 18
56 Ann-Sofie Oscarson-Hellsing ALL YOU NEED 20
57 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN SWB Ret
58 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA SF Ret
59 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN Ret
60 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 KWPN Ret