Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/25/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
6/22/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z SF 0 0 37.6 $8,612.67
2 Otmar Eckermann COCO BONGO BOY ZANG 0 0 37.81 $5,219.80
3 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. RHEIN 0 0 38.33 $3,914.85
4 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY KWPN 0 0 39.25 $2,609.90
5 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V OLDBG 0 0 39.33 $1,565.94
6 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE KWPN 0 0 40.05 $1,174.45
7 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT RHEIN 0 0 41.74 $717.72
7 Mathijs Van Asten BRUGAL VDL BWB 0 0 41.74 $717.72
9 Timothy Hendrix JANOU 0 4 37.32 $521.98
10 Anna Duff BARON XVIII CSHA 0 4 38.41 $521.98
11 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE WESTF 0 4 39.87 $260.99
12 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL KWPN 0 4 40.07 $260.99
13 Maximilian Lill FEIN UMBRA BWP 0 4 40.76 $156.59
14 Monique Van Den Broek AIR NIKE Z VAN DE HELLE HOLSTEINER 0 4 52.14 $156.59
15 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY ZANG 4 $156.59
16 Laurenz Buhl HENKEL'S QUITECOOL OS 4
17 Julie Welles CON TOUCH S HOLST 4
18 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI WESTF 4
19 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD KWPN 4
20 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues BENEDIKT 29 KWPN 4
21 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 OS 4
22 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP KWPN 4
23 Emily Short COCO II KWPN 4
24 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE AES 4
25 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE OS 4
26 Viggo Bjorklund UNCLE BLUE SF 4
27 Vladya Reverdin EDISON SWEDISH WA 4
28 Jasmine Chen NINYON BELGIAN WA 4
29 Andre Freire BROWNBOY OS 4
30 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 5
31 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL HOLST 5
32 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE KWPN 5
33 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC AES 5
34 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z SF 8
35 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z ZANG 8
36 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL ZANG 8
37 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE KWPN 8
38 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE OLDBG 8
39 Leon Thijssen CAPTAIN COOPER DSP 8
40 Mel Thijssen BATISTUTA KWPN 8
41 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO KWPN 8
42 Emile Tacken CAS SWB 8
43 Alexa Larkin CELVIN KWPN 8
44 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE KWPN 8
45 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 KWPN 8
46 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK DSP 8
47 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP 9
48 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA BWP 12
49 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO BH 12
50 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR OS 12
51 Nicolas Toro DIAMOND OF MINKA KWPN NA 16
52 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN 17
53 Robert Puck ECLIPS HANN Eli
53 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA KWPN Eli
55 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M HANN Ret
55 Bliss Heers PRADO K KWPN Ret
55 Eugenio Garza Perez EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF Ret
55 Adir Abreu Junior CHACTONUS 2 BWP Ret
55 Kristian Houwen DADDY COOL JTH OS Ret
55 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE KWPN Ret