Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/25/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
2/23/2017 - 2/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA BH 0 0 36.05 $8,612.67
2 Charles Hubert Chiche BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 0 0 36.15 $5,219.80
3 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.18 $3,914.85
4 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 KWPN 0 0 36.24 $2,609.90
5 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO WESTF 0 0 36.55 $1,565.94
6 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA KWPN 0 0 36.68 $1,174.45
7 Aniek Poels ATHENE HOLST 0 0 38.73 $782.97
8 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B KWPN 0 0 39.27 $652.47
9 Michel Hendrix EDER VD BLAUWAERT KWPN 0 4 35.33 $521.98
10 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA BWP 0 4 36.45 $521.98
11 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 BWP 0 8 39.41 $260.99
12 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX OLDBG 1 $260.99
13 Edward Doyle Jr CHIROKKO M ZANG 1 $156.59
14 Monique Van Den Broek CHARMEUR KWPN 1 $156.59
15 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE KWPN 4 $156.59
16 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA SF 4
17 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II HOLST 4
18 Niels Knape SUAREZ KWPN 4
19 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 4
20 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 KWPN 4
21 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 OLDBG 4
22 Louise Saywell DASSLER ISH 4
23 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE KWPN 4
24 Amber Meijer KM CARRERA WESTF 4
25 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH HOLST 4
26 Sebastian Adams UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE 4
27 Loewie Joppen ILATINA WARMBLOOD 5
28 Ozgur Ozkan BONCETTO W BWP 8
29 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL 8
30 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS BWP 8
31 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z HANN 8
32 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF ZANG 8
33 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 KWPN 8
34 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR OLDBG 8
35 Sailub Lertratanachai CAGENA Z WESTF 8
36 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z ZANG 8
37 Bart Bles COMINO ZANG 8
38 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR HOLST 8
39 Christopher Klasener CASARO 3 KWPN 9
40 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK HSH 9
41 Norbert Schumann CLEARWATER S DWB 9
42 Viktor Daem BACARDI HOLST 12
43 Timothy Hendrix BEAU BEAU KWPN 12
44 Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S AFRICA KWPN 12
45 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z KWPN 12
46 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S BELLE HOLST 12
47 Solveig Aarnes SICKO ZANG 13
48 Kars Bonhof CUPIDOR SWB 13
49 Hessel Hoekstra QSTAR KWPN 16
50 Chris Sorensen ZELLOBEE DWB 16
51 Hilmar Meyer KING CLOONEY KWPN 17
52 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 17
53 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 BWP 20
54 Bliss Heers PRADO K OS Ret
54 Willem Greve CARRERA Ret
54 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI KWPN Ret
54 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN Ret
54 Malin Parmler HOCKNEY Ret
54 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM BWP Ret