US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBEG GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/14/2017
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
58
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann DUKENDY OS 0 0 37.12 $9,301.68
2 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR KWPN 0 0 37.92 $5,637.38
3 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN NA 0 0 38.1 $4,228.03
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 BWP 0 0 39.7 $2,818.69
5 Mathijs Van Asten DREAMBRINA HOLST 0 0 40.6 $1,691.21
6 Ricki Hill BENGTSSON KWPN 0 0 41.79 $1,268.41
7 Ruben Romp DAKAR KWPN 0 0 42.97 $845.60
8 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 0 0 45.46 $704.67
9 Otmar Eckermann COCO BONGO BOY AES 0 4 36.98 $563.73
10 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO RHEIN 0 4 37.71 $563.73
11 Valentin Marcotte TRENTIN MEVA KWPN 0 4 39.02 $281.86
12 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU SG 0 4 39.63 $281.86
13 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 0 4 40.43 $156.59
14 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 0 4 41.68 $156.59
14 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA BWP 0 4 41.68 $156.59
16 Abdullah Al Sharbatly WOULON L OLDBG 0 8 40.07
17 Christoph Konemann ADEWAY KWPN 1
18 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 4
19 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking SGW LORD POLDY HANN 4
20 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON 4
21 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 KWPN 4
22 Emile Tacken CAS DSP 4
23 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C KWPN 4
24 Miranda Harrington BELLISIMA BWP 4
25 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 4
26 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE SF 4
27 Loewie Joppen ILATINA SI 4
28 Jeremy Sweetnam MOUNTAIN MAN HD BWP 4
29 Stephen Moore ISTAFAN SISSI BWP 4
30 Holger Wenz DELUXE ILTON KISB/GIDR 5
31 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE BWP 5
32 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 5
33 Jasmin Ranta Aho OLESTA BWP 5
34 Anna Kellnerova I'M SPECIAL VAN ' T HEIKE SP 8
35 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN BWP 8
36 Axel Vandoorne JACARTA BWP 8
37 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO BWP 8
38 Bram Van Der Pluijm CHICAGO GO BWP 8
39 Selcuk Koksalan ANGELOTTIE KWPN 8
40 Ellis Pex CHARLIE KWPN 8
41 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z HOLST 8
42 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE 8
43 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S BWP 12
44 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN KWPN 12
45 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO WESTF 13
46 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL HANN 17
47 Kristian Houwen DADDY COOL JTH KWPN 21
48 Annika Axelsson GALLANTINO KWPN Ret
48 James Billington VDL BALTIC BWP Ret
48 Marjan De Wachter URINGA Z KWPN Ret
48 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT ZANG Ret
48 Sabischy Hassler RAINO DU JARDIN SF Ret
48 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z Ret
48 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KPWN Ret
48 Clementine Goutal CABALLITO BWP Ret
48 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS Ret
48 Deborah Jackson CASSINO SF Ret
48 Elisabeth Kruse CONLOUBET BWP Ret