Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KREUTH GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/2/2018
CSI2* KREUTH - KREUTH, GER
56
11/28/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 HOLST 0 0 47.31 $7,465.91
2 Aleksandr Lis EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE BWP 0 0 47.89 $5,972.73
3 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 KWPN 0 4 42.04 $4,479.54
4 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 0 4 48.25 $2,986.36
5 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 HOLST 0 12 50.43 $2,090.45
6 Sven Schlusselburg WHITNEY 352 1 $1,642.50
7 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF 1 $1,194.54
8 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR BWP 1 $895.90
9 Stefanie Paul HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING OS 4 $895.90
10 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS 4 $746.59
11 Sonke Kohrock TRANSPOFIX VANCOUVER SBS 4 $746.59
12 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 4 $746.59
13 Sebastian Kirst CHATOU 7 SWB 4 $144.50
14 Wilma Marklund CLARA 86 4 $144.50
15 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z HOLST 4 $144.50
16 Florian Dolinschek CASTELL 16 4
17 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 4
18 Sascha Braun CARIGNO II 4
19 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE HOLST 4
20 Sven Fehnl CELSIA SF 5
21 Alexander Muller QUATTRO LOMA SB HOLST 5
22 Anna Held CARA MIA III 8
23 Maciej Chomiak ROCOCO KG 8
24 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 8
25 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 8
26 Leonie Jonigkeit DEDE V OLDENBURGE 8
27 Sarah Nagel Tornau BAQUERO 6 WESTF 8
28 Michaela Rodova CARTANO K WESTF 8
29 Jan Stetina CABARET S 8
30 Niklaus Schurtenberger TIRANO LANDAIS 8
31 Sandra Viehweg MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA SF 8
32 Thomas Brandt VIVA LA VITA 2 HOLST 9
33 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP 9
34 Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD 9
35 Filip Dolezal EXCLUSIVE DEMETER OS 10
36 Benjamin Wulschner QUIDDITSCH 2 DWB 12
37 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN 12
38 Carsten Biermann CYPRINA 3 OLDBG 12
39 Vanessa-Joy Nagele QUASIFAX 12
40 Maximilian Wirzberger Jach MONTELINO 24 WESTF 12
41 Shanice Eberhart BURLINGTON V.D.M. WESTF 12
42 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER 13
43 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 13
44 Linda Portychova DAVINA M HOLST 16
45 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 17
46 Ondrej Pospisil EINFACH HOLST 21
47 Sally Carina Zwiener BISCUIT PLUS KWPN Ret
47 Ferguson Burt CITA Z Ret
47 Sergei Motyguine CROOK Ret
47 Frank Wieland CAYO Z HOLST Ret
47 Antonia Muller LENNOX 255 Ret
47 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 DSP Ret
47 Vasil Ivanou CHIORT POBERI OS Ret
47 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO HANN Ret
55 Josephine Sorensen CASPAR 194 HOLST Eli
55 Teresa Jurk WAIKADIA Eli