Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KREUTH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/26/2017
CSI2* KREUTH - KREUTH, GER
56
11/22/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SA 0 0 43.51 $6,446.45
2 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA OS 0 0 43.9 $5,157.16
3 Justine Fehn CIAO BAVARIA DSP 0 0 47.91 $3,867.87
4 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA DSP 0 0 48.74 $2,578.58
5 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 BAYER 0 4 41.23 $1,805.00
6 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS WESTF 0 4 47.26 $1,418.74
7 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR ISH 0 4 50.24 $1,031.43
8 Alena Gasperl COUPE DAENEMARK KWPN 0 8 49.23 $773.57
9 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 0 8 52.65 $773.57
10 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER BWP 0 12 46.7 $645.16
11 Boseon Kim LACOSTE 117 KWPN 1 $645.16
12 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH WESTF 4 $645.16
13 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 KWPN 4 $125.27
14 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 OS 4 $125.27
15 Roland Grimm EVEN TO HEAVEN WESTF 4
16 Leonie Jonigkeit DEDE V 4
17 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY WESTF 4
18 Daniela Krebs CHICCAGO K CH KWPN 4
19 Matthais Mock CAMPINO 492 CH 4
20 Sascha Braun CADBURRY WESTF 4
21 Dominik Juffinger REDLEY KERFONTAINE WESTF 4
22 Jan Stetina VERDI S SF 4
23 Peter Englbrecht CHALU 2 KWPN 5
24 Marina Konig SHUTTER ILAND HANN 5
25 Sabrina Berger LONG LANKIN OLDBG 6
26 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 6
27 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI 7
28 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 BWP 7
29 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA HOLST 8
30 Andreas Brenner QUINTAIRA 8
31 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 8
32 Lisa-Maria Maier HAWAII BEACH HOLST 8
33 Melvin Senst CHACIAMO ISH 8
34 Konstantin E. Van Damme SHIRKAHN 3 OS 8
35 Markus Lindenmaier ESTERO BAY HOLST 8
36 Peter Rhodes EXCLUSIVE S LOOK AT ME DSP 8
37 Maximilian Wirzberger Jach MONTELINO 24 OLDBG 9
38 Sonke Kohrock DSP ASKOTO WESTF 9
39 Marcel Neukirch BELLA BALOU BRAND 12
40 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII HANN 12
41 Laura Zierl NEVADO 53 WESTF 13
42 Gencho Genchev EQUADOR 48 HOLST 13
43 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD KWPN 13
44 Roman Duchac QUIETIME HUN 13
45 Ondrej Pospisil EINFACH HANN 14
46 Natalie Rouckova CLINTGOLD KWPN 16
47 Aggelos Touloupis CALIFORNIA HL OS 22
48 Frank Kruckel CANDEREL 2 RHEIN 22
49 Kirsten Schweiger CORIANDER 16 HOLST Ret
49 Sven Huber AMIGO BAVAR Ret
49 Ales Opatrny F-NARCIST Ret
49 Anna Duff BIJOU DU ROUET Ret
49 Maximilian Ziegler QUADRIGA 31 OS Ret
49 Laura Lehner ACCALETTO Z BAYER Ret
49 Nakita Misner COMPELLING ZANG Ret
49 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 Ret