Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRAKOW WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/23/2020
CSI2*-W KRAKOW - KRAKOW, POL
48
2/20/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 0 38.06 $6,705.65
2 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 0 38.47 $5,364.52
3 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ OS 0 0 39.62 $4,023.39
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 0 0 40.56 $2,682.26
5 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL OS 0 4 38.89 $1,877.58
6 Gaj Riossa FAMORKU 0 4 41.89 $1,475.24
7 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE 0 8 42.13 $1,072.90
8 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER PZHK 0 8 46.21 $804.67
9 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER KWPN 0 Ret $804.67
10 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 4 $670.56
11 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI PZHK 4 $670.56
12 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H HOLST 4 $670.56
13 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W KWPN 4
14 Henry Stude DSP CORNY STAR 4
15 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 4
16 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 4
17 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 4
18 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 4
19 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS 4
20 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA SF 4
21 Damian Ostrega FELINE 4
22 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G. 4
23 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 4
24 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA HANN 4
25 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES KWPN 4
26 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI 5
27 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO 5
28 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 8
29 Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 8
30 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 8
31 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD POLISH WB 8
32 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER HOLST 8
33 Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN OLDENBURG 8
34 Gabor Szabo Jr LORD CLASSIC 2 8
35 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 8
36 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 12
37 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS OS 12
38 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 12
39 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 12
40 Vladimir Bykov LATIFA VON LANCER III OLDBG 12
41 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 12
42 Kertu Klettenberg TRAFFIC 13
43 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. ESHB 16
44 Michael Fritsch BALISTO KWPN 16
45 Attila Tecsy ALKOM 24
46 Maarja Martinson KRAGBECH'S CELICA Ret
46 Aggelos Touloupis QUANTUM OF LOVE Ret
48 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA Eli