Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRAKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/21/2020
CSI2*-W KRAKOW - KRAKOW, POL
71
2/20/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER KWPN 0 0 31.73 $6,705.65
2 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 0 32.68 $5,364.52
3 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 0 0 35.16 $4,023.39
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCO AMICOR 0 4 32.21 $2,682.26
5 Gabor Szabo Jr LORD CLASSIC 2 OS 0 4 32.27 $1,877.58
6 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE 0 4 32.61 $1,475.24
7 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 0 4 34.3 $1,072.90
8 Lukasz Piksa LUCKY HORSE 1 $804.67
9 Lukasz Wasilewski HELLUM H&H PZHK 1 $804.67
10 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 1 $670.56
11 Pawel Jurkowski CLINTORADO 1 $670.56
12 Kertu Klettenberg TRAFFIC 1 $670.56
13 Mateusz Tyszko FOREST ESHB 4 $26.82
14 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 4 $26.82
15 Seweryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K 4 $26.82
16 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 4 $26.82
17 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W POLISH WB 4 $26.82
18 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA 4 $26.82
19 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 4
20 Jan Vinckier LORD OS 4
21 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 4
22 Maarja Martinson KRAGBECH'S CELICA 4
23 Msciwoj Kiecon LUETT BEEK AKKITA 4
24 Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L HOLST 4
25 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 4
26 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 4
27 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES OS 4
28 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 4
29 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 4
30 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER 4
31 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G. KWPN 4
32 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 5
33 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST 5
34 Anna Szary Ziebicka GENTELMAN HOLST 5
35 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS 5
36 Damian Ostrega FELINE SF 5
37 Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA 5
38 Joanna Tluszcz FIGARO 8
39 Henry Stude DSP CORNY STAR PZHK 8
40 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS 8
41 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 8
42 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO BWP 8
43 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN HANN 8
44 Laura Baranska CODETIA VDL 8
45 Vladimir Beletskiy ASPEN 22 KWPN 8
46 Vladimir Bykov LATIFA VON LANCER III OLDBG 9
47 Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G 9
48 Gaj Riossa FAMORKU 9
49 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 12
50 Attila Tecsy ALKOM KWPN 12
51 Matylda Kasner ARES 12
52 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA PZHK 12
53 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN 13
54 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI KWPN 14
55 Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE 16
56 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER 16
57 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA OLDENBURG Ret
57 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X Ret
57 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE HOLST Ret
57 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC Ret
57 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ SP Ret
57 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT Ret
57 Gencho Genchev CURT AS Ret
57 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B. Ret
57 Dalia Lehmann POMPEIA Ret
57 Andrei Shalohin FARLEY Ret
57 Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA Ret
68 Kacper Niewiadomski CATAMARA'N KWPN Eli
68 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA HOLST Eli
68 Bartosz Kut CONLOU SP Eli
68 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN Eli