Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRAKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/3/2019
CSI2* KRAKOW - KRAKOW, POL
50
2/28/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI OS 0 0 37.75 $6,636.94
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA HOLST 0 0 39.06 $5,309.55
3 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON OS 0 0 45.93 $3,982.16
4 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO 0 8 42.69 $2,654.77
5 Marcin Betkowski CASPER XXI PZHK 1 $1,858.34
6 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 1 $1,460.12
7 Natalia Simonia KLEN 1 $1,061.91
8 Rein Pill ALFONS RA TRAK 1 $796.43
9 Monika Grundkowska DHAHA ESHB 2 $796.43
10 Mikolaj Baranski KILPATRICK ROYAL KWPN 2 $663.69
11 Ales Opatrny DAYLIGHT 281 ISH 4 $663.69
12 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 4 $663.69
13 Ellen Kolz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 HOLST 4 $79.64
14 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z OS 4
15 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III ZANG 4
16 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER HOLST 4
17 Aleksandra Kawa WIENA 4
18 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 4
19 Jan Vinckier CHAKALAKA 8 ESHB 4
20 Filip Lewicki CORRADO X 4
21 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE HOLST 5
22 Michael Fritsch BALISTO 5
23 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 5
24 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W 5
25 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 8
26 Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT HOLST 8
27 Sander Geerink GRENOBLE DN 8
28 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 8
29 Maria Baehr LA STRADA L KWPN 9
30 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 SP 9
31 Kullo Kender ARTAS HOLST 9
32 Marek Waclawik CABO 9
33 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT MECKL 9
34 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 12
35 Hardy Heckel QUINT 13
36 Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT 13
37 Lukasz Jonczyk DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z 13
38 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK ZANG 17
39 Jamie Wingrove GENESIS HB 17
40 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL 18
41 Msciwoj Kiecon COCO MAMBO K BWP 21
42 Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO 21
43 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA Ret
43 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE Ret
43 Krzysztof Lesniak STAKKATOL 7 HOLST Ret
43 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K Ret
43 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER Ret
43 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER KWPN Ret
43 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO POLISH WB Ret
50 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE KWPN Eli