Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/25/2021
CSI5* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
49
6/23/2021 - 6/27/2021
6.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 0 0 35.34 $20,959.40
2 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS WESTF 0 0 36 $12,702.66
3 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.55 $9,527.00
4 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE OS 0 0 36.99 $6,351.33
5 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT 0 0 37.99 $3,810.80
6 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY ZANG 0 0 39.27 $2,858.10
7 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 0 4 35.36 $1,905.40
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 0 4 37.28 $1,587.83
9 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 4 39.11 $1,270.27
10 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO HOLSTEINER 0 6 49.43 $1,270.27
11 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HOLST 0 8 38.1 $635.13
12 Harrie Smolders MONACO SWEDISH WA 0 Eli $204.59
12 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF HOLSTEINER 0 WD $204.59
12 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BELGIAN WA 0 WD $204.59
12 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 0 WD $204.59
16 Pieter Devos APART BELGIAN WA 4
17 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. KWPN 4
18 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO HOLST 4
19 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
20 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 4
21 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 4
22 Steve Guerdat PB MASERATI OS 4
23 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4
24 Max Wachman DORETTE SF 4
25 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 4
26 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 4
27 Jasmine Shao-Man Chen NINYON KWPN 4
28 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE OS 4
29 Daniel Deusser BINGO STE HERMELLE 5
30 Kevin Staut BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU 8
31 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 8
32 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z OS 8
33 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z 8
34 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 8
35 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL 8
36 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK DSP 8
37 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z OLDENBURG 8
38 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 8
39 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 12
40 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE BWP 12
41 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF 12
42 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 12
43 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 ZANG 12
44 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HANOVERIAN 12
45 Mouda Zeyada KATIA HOLST 16
46 Henrik Von Eckermann HERA DE LANDETTE II 17
47 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS DUTCH WARM 18
48 Yves Vanderhasselt NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z 20
49 Victor Mariano Luminatti CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z Eli