Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/8/2022
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
82
7/6/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL KWPN 0 0 33.99 $7,105.13
2 Dominique Hendrickx DUBAI DE RIVERLAND 0 0 34.08 $5,684.10
3 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 0 0 35.92 $4,263.08
4 Steve Guerdat DOUBLE JEU D'HONVAULT 0 0 36.23 $2,842.05
5 Martin Fuchs DIVA VAN HET CAUTERHOF Z 0 0 36.9 $1,989.44
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 0 0 37.52 $1,349.97
6 Joao Victor Castro CANDOUR ESQUI 0 0 37.52 $1,349.97
8 Leonie Peeters MACHO V 0 0 40.88 $852.62
9 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 0 0 41.68 $852.62
10 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER HOLST 0 4 33.92 $710.51
11 Logan Massie BRAVADO EGO Z KWPN 0 4 39.16 $710.51
12 Maria Louise Kingsrod METASEQUOIA 0 4 41.52 $710.51
13 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL 0 8 40.06 $113.68
14 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY OS 0 12 38.8 $113.68
15 Andreas Theurer ANGELINA HOLSTEINER 0 12 38.87 $113.68
16 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY HOLST 0 WD $37.89
16 Marcus Ehning FLOWER GIRL 0 WD $37.89
16 Petronella Andersson OLLISTER DU LYS 0 WD $37.89
19 Julie Welles GREATFULL 4 $113.68
20 Gregory Cottard GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA WESTPHALIA 4 $113.68
21 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon NOBLESSE DU PALIS 4 $113.68
22 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO 4
23 Sophie Evans FLORIDA VAN MAARLE 4
24 Eleonore Lambilliotte CAMILLO Z KWPN 4
25 Christoph Konemann GRAFFITI 81 4
26 Olivier Philippaerts ETNA DU CHATEAU 4
27 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4
28 Kim Emmen EDGAR 4
29 Denis Lynch QUANTINO KWPN 4
30 Emanuele Camilli E-UP 4
31 Emilie Conter COCO KISS Z 4
31 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 4
33 Paul Estermann CHE CARINA BWP 4
34 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 4
35 Cristobal Collado PRINCETON Z 4
36 Antonio Alfonso NAVANO VAN 'T OUD-VLIEGVELD 4
37 Jane Annett IMPALA 4
38 Kris Christiaens OBELIX VD BERGHOEVE 4
39 Max Wachman IKAROS 4
40 Vincent Bartin EXTREME DU GUE 4
41 Thibault Vermeulen PEPPERMINT BLUE 4
42 Damien Haelterman EDISON DE HUS 4
43 Samantha McIntosh CRACK 41 4
44 Francois Mathy, Jr CLASSICAL DE KREISKER 5
45 Marthe Heudens OMBRE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 5
46 Judy Ann Melchior COOPER I Z 5
47 Filippo Tabarini CORTOCINA ZANG 6
48 Stephanie D'Andrimont DARDARE BRIMBELLES Z 8
49 Michael Greeve JACKSONVILLE EUROHILL 8
50 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
51 Tom Wachman MANGOON SWEDISH WA 8
52 Georgia Tame JE TAIME Z 8
53 Sara Tindale KINO 9
54 Lorenzo De Luca CURCUMA IL PALAZZETTO HOLSTEINER 9
55 Luke Barham CASALU-BLUE PS 9
56 Annabel Francis IVAN 10
57 Alexa Schwitzer DELIAH DE SEMILLY 10
58 Therese S. Henriksen GANGSTER Z OLDENBURG 10
59 Maikel Van der Vleuten O'BAILEY VH BROUWERSHOF 11
60 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 12
61 Stijn Timmerman ONYX VAN HET BREMENHOF 12
62 Max Sebrechts NESQUICK OPTIMUS 12
63 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves VIGO'S FLIP DE MUZE Z 12
64 Andre Americo de Miranda URUGUAY COURCELLE 12
65 Felipe Amaral ROBINSON 163 12
66 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA 16
67 Olivia Sponer CRAZY GIRL 16
68 Mathies Ruder FOR FREEDOM EKT 16
69 Christian Ahlmann CASCOL Z 18
70 Caroline Devos-Poels OBSESSION DV 25
71 Alice Borglund CLAIR II 27
72 Danielle Lambert CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z HOLSTEINER Eli
72 Aniek Diks GREENDAY Ret
72 Josch Lohden VAN MOOR KWPN Ret
72 Lea De Coulon GOLDFINGER Z Ret
72 Gilles Detry PIKAP DE MUZE Z Eli
72 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ETANIA VA Ret
72 Claire McKean OH MY STAR VAN STRYTEM Ret
72 Scott Brash HELLO VITTORIA Ret
72 Filip Lacus I'M SPECIAL'S SON J.P.P. Ret
72 Mathias Hazebroek COINTREAU VD WOUWERSE VELD Ret
72 Hallie Grimes ACE Ret