Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/2/2021
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
99
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maria Louise Kingsrod URIOSO DE LAUME 0 0 33.76 $7,633.81
2 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 0 0 35.36 $6,107.05
3 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN 0 0 35.68 $4,580.29
4 Michael Cristofoletti LEZARO 0 0 35.74 $3,053.53
5 Eric Lamaze CASINO CALVIN 0 0 36 $2,137.47
6 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 0 0 36.08 $1,679.44
7 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 0 0 36.58 $1,221.41
8 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 0 0 36.8 $916.06
9 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 0 0 37.23 $916.06
10 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 0 0 37.69 $763.38
11 Matthew Sampson PAUL WALKER KWPN 0 4 33.93 $763.38
12 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z HANOVERIAN 0 4 34.43 $763.38
13 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT ZANG 0 4 35.02 $122.14
14 Axel Van Colen DONE'DI AMORE SF 0 4 35.38 $122.14
15 Jana Wargers CHELSEA 0 4 36.97 $122.14
16 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 0 4 38.07 $122.14
17 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES KWPN 0 8 34.04 $122.14
18 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 0 8 34.58 $122.14
19 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 8 37.84 $122.14
20 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 0 8 38.24 $122.14
21 Gustav Christian Jacobsen CHACCORINA KWPN 0 8 39.13 $122.14
22 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L WESTF 0 WD
22 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SBS 0 WD
22 Cian O'Connor DOURADOS 2 0 WD
25 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4 $122.14
26 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 4
27 Kara Chad FIREFLY W SF 4
28 Jenny Krogsaeter BLING VD DUVELSHOEVE Z 4
29 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 4
30 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon SEAWILLOW 4
31 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 4
32 Charlotte Bettendorf MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF 4
33 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 4
34 Dominique Hendrickx NO-COMMENT DE SEPTON 4
35 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN 4
36 Max Wachman IKAROS 4
37 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 4
38 James Peeters NADAL HERO & DB BWP 4
39 Kelly Vandousselaere DIACHRON 4
40 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION SLS 4
41 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 4
42 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 4
43 Marthe Heudens KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE 4
44 Maxime Harmegnies DIOSA DE LAUBRY Z 4
45 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 4
46 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 4
47 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER DWB 8
48 Marco Carli ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE 8
49 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR UNKNOWN 8
50 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 8
51 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z 8
52 Emma Stoker Q SEVEN ZANGERSHEI 8
53 Max Sebrechts LADY OPTIMA 8
54 Tom Wachman DINARO 8
55 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 8
56 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL HOLSTEINER 8
57 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 8
58 Arthur Le Vot CACAO JMG 8
59 Emilie Conter KALEJANDRO D 8
60 Camilla Siekmann ECOLANO VS ROMANO 8
61 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ARAGON LA GARETTE Z 8
62 Vincent Lambrecht AIACE L'EROE 8
63 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME 8
64 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN HOLST 8
65 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva NEVADO DEL RUIZ 9
66 Kendra Claricia Brinkop IN TIME 9
67 Anouk De Proft MONACO DU CHABLI 9
68 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 9
69 Ransome Rombauer EMORKUS RE DANISH WAR 12
70 Stefanie Carroll HARDESSA DUTCH WARM 12
71 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 12
72 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ 12
73 Stella Trumpi DUCHESSE DE BEAUFOUR 12
74 Clara Darty BO ING 12
75 Eleonore Lambillotte CAMILLO Z 12
76 Mouda Zeyada EMPIRE 12
77 Claire McKean BICHE DU TIBLO 12
78 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z 12
79 Nadege Janssen MERSEY VDB 12
80 Kris Christiaens NEMO VD BERGHOEVE 13
81 Andrej Pavlovic ALEA IACTA EST JVH Z 13
82 Koen De Waele GERONIMO VAN DE KRANENBURG 13
83 Theodor Linde ESPECIALLY ULTRA Z 13
84 Charlotte Van Duppen DREAMCATCHER Z 16
85 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE 16
86 Nicolas Toro ISA 16
87 William Walker USTINO 16
88 Thibaut Huyvaert LUPITAS 17
89 Maria Jose Alcayde Selva GOING FOR GOLD VAN DE RENGER 18
90 Laura Monier PIALOTTA B 20
91 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 20
92 Elias Artoul TIO DE L'HUYNE 20
93 Axel Vandoorne JACARTA SF Ret
93 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ BWP Ret
93 Patricia Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA WESTF Eli
93 Marine Lenoble HOULAHOP DE SEPTON Ret
93 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z Ret
93 Tabitha Dean BLOWN AWAY ZANG Ret
93 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER Ret