Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER B

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
7/21/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
55
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT KWPN 0 0 30.34 $6,524.75
2 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ KWPN 0 0 31.55 $5,219.80
3 Denis Lynch RMF CORVICH ISH 0 0 32.75 $3,914.85
4 Emma Stoker HELLO SHELBY HOLST 0 0 33.05 $2,609.90
5 Emilie Conter ESPYRANTE HANN 0 0 33.4 $1,826.93
6 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS BWP 0 0 34.27 $1,435.44
7 Catherine Yen-Tung Chew COQUIRA BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.2 $1,043.96
8 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY OS 0 0 38.89 $782.97
9 Graham Gillespie CELINE SF 0 1 43.16 $782.97
10 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS KWPN 0 4 30.55 $652.47
11 Rodrigo Pessoa JIGARO C KWPN 0 4 32.88 $652.47
12 Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL BWP 0 4 33.26 $652.47
13 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 0 4 33.29 $104.39
14 Angelie Von Essen RADIOACTIVE II 0 4 34.3
15 Paul Kennedy DATERO H HOLST 0 4 35.8
16 Hessel Hoekstra DIJKGRAAF KWPN 0 4 39.39
17 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE KWPN 0 8 29.04
18 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z KWPN 0 8 32.77
19 Pontus Berndtsson CALUNA Z ZANG 0 8 37.51
20 Diana Marsa-LaFarge DONITA ZANG 0 9 45.5
21 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 4
22 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY HANN 4
23 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE WESTF 4
24 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ BWP 4
25 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z 4
26 Cressy Neads CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z ZANG 4
27 Nicolas Toro SKYLINER ZANG 4
27 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE KWPN 4
29 Ioli Mytilineou CON AMORE 6 SBS 4
30 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE OLDBG 4
31 Jonna Ekberg GANGSTER DE LONGCHAMPS SF 4
32 Martina Bernini CORENSO BWP 4
33 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA HOLST 4
34 Kim Emmen CIBALIA BWP 4
35 Millie Allen CHEERS TWIN KWPN 4
36 Charles Luyckx CICERO II SWB 4
37 Emily Moffitt HARRIRI BWP 8
38 Emily Mason JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT BWP 8
39 Julio Arias NINKIE DE VY Z BWP 8
39 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE SBS 8
41 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN SF 8
42 Yasmin Rizvi CHAPLIN W BWP 8
43 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat LADY PILOX KWPN 8
44 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE OLDBG 8
45 Zoe Conter COOKIE 52 12
46 Alexis Patris VALMONT DU MONSELET HANN 15
47 Mohamed El Naggar JACKOBOND P VD ZWARTBLESH SBS 20
48 Augustin Massin TRISKELL AR PARK BWP 26
49 Mostafa Abboud HERR SENAAT 111 SF Eli
49 Vincent Bartin VINTAGE SOLOGNE Eli
49 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT BWP Eli
49 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR KWPN Eli
50 Jessica Mendoza WAN ARCHITECT AES Ret
50 Emily Ward WILD ROSE Ret
50 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA KWPN Ret