The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER B

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/14/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
68
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SWB 0 0 28.77 $6,524.75
2 Julio Arias NINKIE DE VY Z SF 0 0 29.27 $5,219.80
3 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SBS 0 0 29.93 $3,914.85
4 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE SF 0 0 30.19 $2,609.90
5 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS BWP 0 0 30.46 $1,826.93
6 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 0 0 30.77 $1,435.44
7 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR ZANG 0 0 31.27 $1,043.96
8 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE KWPN 0 0 31.72 $782.97
8 Gilles Thomas CARETINA ISH 0 0 31.72 $782.97
10 Petronella Andersson EVIDENCE HOLST 0 0 32.19 $652.47
11 Margaux Rocuet VICTORIA BARCELONA KWPN 0 0 32.47 $652.47
12 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE SF 0 0 32.62 $652.47
13 Stefanie Van Den Brink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY BWP 0 0 33.21 $104.39
14 Laura Mathy PENTA CDE 0 0 33.68 $104.39
15 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS 0 0 34.06 $104.39
16 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY AA 0 0 34.28 $104.39
17 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO SF 0 0 34.6 $104.39
18 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG BWP 0 0 35.09
19 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE BWP 0 0 35.78
20 William Whitaker FURMINT SF 0 0 37.15
21 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH HSH 0 0 37.58
22 Allana Clutterbuck URLEVENT DU BARY CH 0 0 38.72
23 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE SF 0 0 41.48
24 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 0 4 29.71
25 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VICE VERSA D'OSSAU KWPN 0 4 31.12
26 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE ANGLO ARAB 0 4 32.04
27 Deborah Jackson CHIN CHAMP SF 0 4 34.43
28 Nicolas Bidon Daurella POSITANO HOLST 0 4 35.71
29 Thierry Rozier STAR CDE 0 4 39.76
30 Emily Moffitt HARRIRI HOLST 0 8 36.71
31 Carmen Christiaansen JENNIFER BWP 0 8 39.81
32 Cressy Neads CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z SI 0 14 66.33
33 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO ZANG 4
34 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
35 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY BWP 4
36 Julien Epaillard SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA DUTCH WARM 4
37 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU SF 4
38 Abdel Said BEAUMINKA SBS 4
39 Sven Van Dijck DANTE NRPS 4
40 Inma Roquet Autonell JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK KWPN 4
41 Charles Luyckx CICERO II BWP 4
42 Alma Bjorklund SIEC CONTESSINA BWP 4
43 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK HOLST 4
44 Elias Artoul VA TOUT SBS 4
45 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE SBS 4
46 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL SF 4
47 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SBS 4
48 Thibault Philippaerts H & M EXTRA SF 4
49 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS KWPN 5
50 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ETOS HBC HOLST 5
51 Francois Wery JACKPOT KWPN 7
52 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II BWP 8
53 Emil Hallundbaek CHARINTA KWPN 8
54 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS OS 8
55 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G SF 8
56 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE OS 8
57 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE SF 8
58 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF KWPN 8
59 Manuel Pizzato BLUE BOY V BERKENBROECK BWP 9
60 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT BWP 12
61 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY BWP 12
62 Daniel Deusser DE FLIPPER SF 12
63 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE KWPN Eli
63 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT BWP Eli
63 Jens Van Grunsven LA CALIDO KWPN Eli
63 Mariel Victoria Aguirre URANIE RHEIN Eli
67 Clara Hallundbaek DAKAR SBS Ret
67 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE BWP Ret