Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/9/2022
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
58
7/6/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.39
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.62 $19,507.83
2 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 0 0 38.85 $11,822.93
3 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE OS 0 0 39.37 $8,867.20
4 Lorenzo De Luca DON VITO SF 0 0 40.53 $5,911.46
5 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT KWPN 0 0 41.03 $3,546.88
6 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE 1 1 48.36 $2,660.16
7 Karel Cox NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 4 0 36.74 $1,773.44
8 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 4 0 36.89 $1,477.87
9 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE HANN 0 4 37.37 $1,182.29
10 Petronella Andersson KULANA V 4 0 38.47 $1,182.29
11 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS BWP 4 0 39.37 $591.15
12 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO 0 4 40.84 $591.15
13 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 4 4 44.72 $170.52
14 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 4 8 41.85 $170.52
15 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE 0 17 60.54 $170.52
16 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
17 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI 4
18 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z KWPN 4
19 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 4
20 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR HOLST 4
21 Martin Fuchs COMMISSAR PEZI 4
22 Alessandra Volpi HAYA LOMA N 4
23 Steve Guerdat IS-MINKA WARMBLOOD 4
24 Michael Hughes CALISTO BLUE 4
25 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE OS 4
26 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 5
27 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 6
28 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 6
29 Vincent Lambrecht ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 6
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN 8
31 Rik Hemeryck INOUI DU SEIGNEUR 8
32 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 8
33 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 8
34 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 8
35 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 8
36 Harrie Smolders ESCAPE Z 8
37 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 8
38 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes GEAVANTA-C 8
39 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 8
39 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 8
41 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 8
42 Pieter Devos COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 8
43 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z SBS 9
44 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 9
45 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 9
46 Raleigh Hiler OBORA'S CHLOE 10
47 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE WARMBLOOD 10
48 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD BELGIAN WA 10
49 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL 11
50 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 12
51 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH 12
52 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 12
53 Dimme D'Haese NAYANA ADB 16
54 Pieter Clemens GOLDEN EYE 16
55 Zoe Conter LA UNA Eli
55 Dominique Hendrickx NO-COMMENT DE SEPTON OS Ret
55 Luke Barham CELESTE DE MARS Ret
55 Hallie Grimes NKH CALANGO Ret