Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/3/2021
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
59
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY ZANG 0 0 39.17 $20,596.64
2 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 0 0 39.46 $12,482.81
3 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS WESTF 0 0 39.6 $9,362.11
4 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 0 0 40.22 $6,241.41
5 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 0 40.52 $3,744.84
6 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 0 0 41.13 $2,808.63
7 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 0 41.62 $1,872.42
8 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO DSP 0 4 36.66 $1,560.35
9 Petronella Andersson HALITA O 0 4 38.95 $1,248.28
10 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 0 4 43.5 $1,248.28
11 Antonio Marinas Soto L'ESPOIR D'OPALINE VD CAATSHOE 0 8 47.29 $624.14
12 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 0 Ret $624.14
13 Margie Engle DICAS 4 $183.21
14 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF RHINELANDE 4 $183.21
15 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 4 $183.21
16 Eric Lamaze NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 4
17 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 4
18 Niels Bruynseels ILUSIONATA VAN'T MEULENHOF 4
19 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT BWP 4
20 Armando Trapote TORNADO VS 4
21 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4
22 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 4
23 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 4
24 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 4
25 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK HOLSTEINER 4
26 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
27 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST BWP 4
28 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS 4
29 Samy Colman DAVINO Q SF 5
30 Karen Polle CELINE KWPN 5
31 Andrej Pavlovic IDEAL DU BLOFAGNU Z MECKLENBUR 5
32 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 8
33 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 8
34 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY 8
35 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 8
36 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 8
37 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBERG 8
38 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO BWP 8
39 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 8
40 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 9
41 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) HOLST 12
42 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF HANN 12
43 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 12
44 Max Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 12
45 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON SI 12
46 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE HOLSTEINER 12
47 Arthur Le Vot CORAZON 12
48 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 12
49 Ali Al Ahrach GOLDEN LADY 12
50 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 13
51 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 14
52 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z KWPN 16
53 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 20
54 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY BWP Ret
54 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK OLDENBURG Ret
54 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE Ret
54 Thibeau Spits CRISTALIA DE RAVEL Ret
54 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z Ret
54 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SBS Eli