Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/14/2018
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
59
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 0 46.45 $19,868.97
2 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 SF 0 0 47.05 $12,041.80
3 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HOLST 0 4 44.13 $9,031.35
4 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KSPN 0 4 50.1 $6,020.90
5 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SBS 0 12 49.96 $3,612.54
6 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 1 $2,709.40
7 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA ZANG 4 $1,806.27
8 Mark Bluman INGRID 10 HOLST 4 $1,505.22
9 David Will QUALTINUE BWP 4 $1,204.18
10 Mathijs Van Asten ROMANE DU THEIL 4 $1,204.18
11 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER SELLE FRAN 4 $602.09
12 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE BWP 4 $602.09
13 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION SF 4 $180.62
14 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE WB 4 $180.62
15 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP 4 $180.62
16 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 4
17 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED BWP 4
18 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO OLDBG 4
19 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 BRAS-H 4
20 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 4
21 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 4
22 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL BWP 4
23 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 BWP 5
24 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HOLST 5
25 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL HOLST 5
26 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CARTAGENA 17 KWPN 5
27 David McPherson KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT MECKL 5
28 Vincent Lambrecht CARLOS JD Z BWP 5
29 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES 8
30 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY SBS 8
31 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE 8
32 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR BWP 8
33 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL SF 8
34 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SELLE FRAN 8
35 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD BWP 9
36 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z WARMBLOOD 9
37 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE ZANG 9
38 James Davenport CALUNA Z SF 9
39 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL ZANG 9
40 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 KWPN 12
41 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z OLDBG 12
42 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR ZANG 13
43 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 13
44 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN 13
45 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 13
46 Michelle Kenny UNCAS S LU 13
47 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE AES 14
48 William Whitaker FURMINT KWPN 15
49 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z HSH 16
50 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY ZANG 16
51 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO AWHA 17
52 Emily Moffitt IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z KWPN 17
53 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN Ret
53 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN Ret
53 Peter Moloney VICTORIA BWP Ret
53 Connor Drain CENCOLOU Ret
53 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA OS Ret
53 Jody Van Gerwen DENDOLA-B KWPN Ret
59 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat OLD CHAP TAME KWPN Eli