Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/10/2022
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
64
7/6/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL 0 0 33.34 $9,378.77
2 Kim Emmen EDGAR 0 0 33.5 $5,684.10
3 Max Wachman IKAROS KWPN 0 0 34.21 $4,263.08
4 Maria Louise Kingsrod METASEQUOIA 0 0 34.39 $2,842.05
5 Marthe Heudens OMBRE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 0 0 34.95 $1,705.23
6 Michael Greeve JACKSONVILLE EUROHILL 0 0 34.99 $1,278.92
7 Jane Annett IMPALA 0 0 36.56 $852.62
8 Georgia Tame EURO BOY 0 0 36.8 $710.51
9 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY KWPN 0 0 37.13 $568.41
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten O'BAILEY VH BROUWERSHOF HOLST 0 0 38.07 $568.41
11 Kris Christiaens OBELIX VD BERGHOEVE 0 0 38.41 $284.21
12 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 0 0 39.64 $284.21
13 Tom Wachman URVOSO DU ROCH 0 4 34.1 $113.68
14 Clara Hallundbaek NOORTJE VAN HET HOUTERHOF SF 0 4 35.52 $113.68
15 Steve Guerdat DOUBLE JEU D'HONVAULT 0 4 35.84 $113.68
16 Vincent Bartin EXTREME DU GUE 0 4 36.77 $113.68
17 Marcus Ehning FLOWER GIRL 0 4 38.43
18 Damien Haelterman EDISON DE HUS 0 8 39.15
19 Kendra Claricia Brinkop ETANIA VA 0 12 37.98
20 Thibault Vermeulen PEPPERMINT BLUE 1
21 Andre Americo de Miranda URUGUAY COURCELLE 1
22 Olivier Philippaerts ETNA DU CHATEAU 1
23 Inge Carton QUALITY STAR Z 1
24 Stijn Timmerman ONYX VAN HET BREMENHOF 1
25 Peder Fredricson JUMPER D'OASE 2
26 Denis Lynch QUANTINO 2
27 Emanuele Camilli E-UP 2
28 Julie Welles GREATFULL 4
29 Petronella Andersson ODINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT WESTPHALIA 4
30 Martin Fuchs DIVA VAN HET CAUTERHOF Z 4
31 Zoe Conter MA BELLE 4
32 Mathies Ruder FOR FREEDOM EKT 4
33 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 4
34 Eleonore Lambilliotte CAMILLO Z 4
35 Christian Ahlmann COLUMBUS Z 4
36 Logan Massie BRAVADO EGO Z 4
37 Therese S. Henriksen GANGSTER Z 4
38 Emilie Conter OCEAN QUALITY 4
39 Samantha McIntosh CRACK 41 5
40 Jeroen Appelen MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 6
41 Judy Ann Melchior LUKE LEMON 6
42 Caroline Devos-Poels OBSESSION DV 6
43 Antonio Alfonso NAVANO VAN 'T OUD-VLIEGVELD 6
44 Paul Estermann CHE CARINA 8
45 Olivia Sponer ADONIS 8
46 Max Sebrechts ANITA DU PARK 8
47 Gilles Detry PIKAP DE MUZE Z SF 8
48 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
49 Joao Victor Castro CANDOUR ESQUI SWEDISH WA 8
50 Sara Tindale KINO 8
51 Luke Barham CASALU-BLUE PS HOLSTEINER 9
52 Cristobal Collado PRINCETON Z 10
53 Lorenzo De Luca STAKALITE 12
54 Annabel Francis IVAN 16
55 Leonie Peeters MACHO V 25
56 Ines Van Den Bosch GO GO 30
57 Claire McKean OH MY STAR VAN STRYTEM 46
58 Christoph Konemann GRAFFITI 81 Ret
58 Sophie Evans HATZIDEE PR Ret
58 Gregory Cottard GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA Ret
58 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon NOBLESSE DU PALIS Ret
58 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z Ret
58 Filippo Tabarini CORTOCINA Ret
58 Dominique Hendrickx DUBAI DE RIVERLAND Ret